Ethernet to Fiber

Sort By:
Products per page:
Moxa CSM-200-1213
Moxa 10-100) to 100BaseFX slide-in module media converter, Multi-mode ST connection. The CSM-200 modules are slide-in Ethernet-to-fiber media converters for the NRack System.
List Price:$306.90
Price: $279.00
Moxa CSM-200-1214
Moxa 10-100) to 100BaseFX slide-in module media converter, Multi-mode SC connection. The CSM-200 modules are slide-in Ethernet-to-fiber media converters for the NRack System.
List Price:$306.90
Price: $279.00
Moxa CSM-200-1218
Moxa 10-100) to 100BaseFX slide-in module media converter, Single-mode SC connection. The CSM-200 modules are slide-in Ethernet-to-fiber media converters for the NRack System.
List Price:$416.90
Price: $379.00
Moxa IMC-101G
Moxa Industrial Gigabit Ethernet to fiber media converter. 10-100-1000) to 1000BaseSX-LX-LHX-ZX media converter, 0 to 60 C.
List Price:$658.90
Price: $599.00
Moxa IMC-101G-T
Moxa Industrial Gigabit Ethernet to fiber media converter. Industrial 10-100-1000) to 1000BaseSX-LX-LHX-ZX media converter, -40 to 75 C.
List Price:$768.90
Price: $699.00
Moxa IMC-101-M-SC
Moxa Industrial 10-100) to 100BaseFX media converter, Multi mode, SC fiber connector, 0 to 60 C.
List Price:$251.90
Price: $229.00
Moxa IMC-101-M-SC-T
Moxa Industrial 10-100) to 100BaseFX media converter, Multi mode, SC fiber connector, 40 to 75 C.
List Price:$383.90
Price: $349.00
Moxa IMC-101-M-ST
Moxa Industrial 10-100Baset (X)to 100BaseFX media converter, Multi mode, ST fiber connector, 0 to 60 C.
List Price:$251.90
Price: $229.00
Moxa IMC-101-M-ST-T
Moxa Industrial 10-100Baset (X)to 100BaseFX media converter, Multi mode, ST fiber connector, 40 to 75 C.
List Price:$383.90
Price: $349.00
Moxa IMC-101-S-SC
Moxa Industrial 10-100) to 100BaseFX media converter, Single mode, SC fiber connector, 40km, 0 to 60 C.
List Price:$447.35
Price: $427.90
Moxa IMC-101-S-SC-80
Moxa Industrial 10-100) to 100BaseFX media converter, Single mode, SC fiber connector, 80km, 0 to 60 C.
List Price:$1,873.35
Price: $1791.90
Moxa IMC-101-S-SC-80-T
Moxa Industrial 10-100) to 100BaseFX media converter, Single mode, SC fiber connector, 80km, -40 to 75 C.
List Price:$1,988.35
Price: $1901.90
Moxa IMC-101-S-SC-T
Moxa Industrial 10-100) to 100BaseFX media converter, Single mode, SC fiber connector, -40 to 75 C.
List Price:$688.85
Price: $658.90
Moxa IMC-21-M-SC
Moxa Entry-Level Industrial 10-100) to 100BaseFX media converter, Multi mode, SC connector, -10 to 60 C.
List Price:$196.90
Price: $179.00
Moxa IMC-21-M-ST
Moxa Entry-Level Industrial 10-100) to 100BaseFX media converter, Multi mode, ST connector, -10 to 60 C.
List Price:$196.90
Price: $179.00
Moxa IMC-21-S-SC
Moxa Entry-Level Industrial 10-100) to 100BaseFX media converter, Single mode, SC connector, -10 to 60 C.
List Price:$361.90
Price: $329.00
Moxa IMC-P101-M-SC
Moxa PoE industrial 10-100) to 100BaseFX media converter, Multi-mode port with SC connector, 0 to 60 C operating temperature.
List Price:$592.90
Price: $539.00
Moxa IMC-P101-M-SC-T
Moxa PoE industrial 10-100) to 100BaseFX media converter, Multi-mode port with SC connector, -40 to 75 C operating temperature.
List Price:$746.90
Price: $679.00
Moxa IMC-P101-M-ST
Moxa PoE industrial 10-100) to 100BaseFX media converter, Multi-mode port with ST connector, 0 to 60 C operating temperature.
List Price:$592.90
Price: $539.00
Moxa IMC-P101-M-ST-T
Moxa PoE industrial 10-100) to 100BaseFX media converter, Multi-mode port with ST connector, -40 to 75 C operating temperature.
List Price:$746.90
Price: $679.00
Moxa IMC-P101-S-SC
Moxa PoE industrial 10-100) to 100BaseFX media converter, Single-mode port with SC connector, 0 to 60 C operating temperature.
List Price:$834.90
Price: $759.00
Moxa IMC-P101-S-SC-T
Moxa PoE industrial 10-100) to 100BaseFX media converter, Single-mode port with SC connector, -40 to 75 C operating temperature.
List Price:$1,039.50
Price: $945.00
Moxa IMC-P101-S-ST
Moxa PoE industrial 10-100) to 100BaseFX media converter, Single-mode port with ST connector, 0 to 60 C operating temperature.
List Price:$834.90
Price: $759.00
Moxa IMC-P101-S-ST-T
Moxa PoE industrial 10-100) to 100BaseFX media converter, Single-mode port with ST connector, -40 to 75 C operating temperature.
List Price:$1,039.50
Price: $945.00
Moxa PTC-101-M-LC-HV
Moxa Industrial 10-100) to 100BaseFX media converter, Multi-mode with LC connector, 1 isolated power supply (88-300 VDC or 85-264 VAC), -40 to 85 C operating temperature.
List Price:$713.90
Price: $649.00
Moxa PTC-101-M-LC-LV
Moxa Industrial 10-100) to 100BaseFX media converter, Multi-mode with LC connector, dual redundant power inputs (20-70 VDC), -40 to 85 C operating temperature.
List Price:$713.90
Price: $649.00
Moxa PTC-101-M-SC-HV
Moxa Industrial 10-100) to 100BaseFX media converter, Multi-mode with SC connector, 1 isolated power supply (88-300 VDC or 85-264 VAC), -40 to 85 C operating temperature.
List Price:$713.90
Price: $649.00
Moxa PTC-101-M-SC-LV
Moxa Industrial 10-100) to 100BaseFX media converter, Multi-mode with SC connector, dual redundant power inputs (20-70 VDC), -40 to 85 C operating temperature.
List Price:$713.90
Price: $649.00
Moxa PTC-101-M-ST-HV
Moxa Industrial 10-100) to 100BaseFX media converter, Multi-mode with ST connector, 1 isolated power supply (88-300 VDC or 85-264 VAC), -40 to 85 C operating temperature.
List Price:$713.90
Price: $649.00
Moxa PTC-101-M-ST-LV
Moxa Industrial 10-100) to 100BaseFX media converter, Multi-mode with ST connector, dual redundant power inputs (20-70 VDC), -40 to 85 C operating temperature.
List Price:$713.90
Price: $649.00
Moxa PTC-101-S-LC-HV
Moxa Industrial 10-100) to 100BaseFX media converter, Single-mode with L connector, 1 isolated power supply (88-300 VDC or 85-264 VAC), -40 to 85 C operating temperature.
List Price:$984.50
Price: $895.00
Moxa PTC-101-S-LC-LV
Moxa Industrial 10-100) to 100BaseFX media converter, Single-mode with LC connector, dual redundant power inputs (20-70 VDC), -40 to 85 C operating temperature.
List Price:$984.50
Price: $895.00
Moxa PTC-101-S-SC-HV
Moxa Industrial 10-100) to 100BaseFX media converter, Single-mode with SC connector, 1 isolated power supply (88-300 VDC or 85-264 VAC), -40 to 85 C operating temperature.
List Price:$984.50
Price: $895.00
Moxa PTC-101-S-SC-LV
Moxa Industrial 10-100) to 100BaseFX media converter, Single-mode with SC connector, dual redundant power inputs (20-70 VDC), -40 to 85 C operating temperature.
List Price:$984.50
Price: $895.00
Moxa PTC-101-S-ST-HV
Moxa Industrial 10-100) to 100BaseFX media converter, Single-mode with ST connector, 1 isolated power supply (88-300 VDC or 85-264 VAC), -40 to 85 C operating temperature.
List Price:$984.50
Price: $895.00
Moxa PTC-101-S-ST-LV
Moxa Industrial 10-100) to 100BaseFX media converter, Single-mode with ST connector, dual redundant power inputs (20-70 VDC), -40 to 85 C operating temperature.
List Price:$984.50
Price: $895.00
Loading...