Serial to Fiber

Sort By:
Products per page:
Moxa ICF-1150I-M-SC
Moxa Industrial RS-232-422-485 to Multimode fiber converter, SC connector, 2 KV isolation, 0 to 60 C operating temperature.
List Price:$445.50
Price: $405.00
Moxa ICF-1150I-M-SC-T
Moxa Industrial RS-232-422-485 to Multimode fiber converter, SC connector, 2 KV isolation, -40 to 85 C operating temperature.
List Price:$526.90
Price: $479.00
Moxa ICF-1150I-M-ST
Moxa Industrial RS-232-422-485 to Multimode fiber converter, ST connector, 2 KV isolation, 0 to 60 C operating temperature.
List Price:$445.50
Price: $405.00
Moxa ICF-1150I-M-ST-T
Moxa Industrial RS-232-422-485 to Multimode fiber converter, ST connector, 2 KV isolation, -40 to 85 C operating temperature.
List Price:$526.90
Price: $479.00
Moxa ICF-1150I-S-SC
Moxa Industrial RS-232-422-485 to Single mode fiber converter, SC connector, 2 KV isolation, 0 to 60 C operating temperature.
List Price:$742.50
Price: $675.00
Moxa ICF-1150I-S-SC-T
Moxa Industrial RS-232-422-485 to Single mode fiber converter, SC connector, 2 KV isolation, -40 to 85 C operating temperature.
List Price:$797.50
Price: $725.00
Moxa ICF-1150I-S-ST
Moxa Industrial RS-232-422-485 to Single mode fiber converter, ST connector, 2 KV isolation, 0 to 60 C operating temperature.
List Price:$742.50
Price: $675.00
Moxa ICF-1150I-S-ST-T
Moxa Industrial RS-232-422-485 to Single mode fiber converter, ST connector, 2 KV isolation, -40 to 85 C operating temperature.
List Price:$797.50
Price: $725.00
Moxa ICF-1150-M-SC
Moxa Industrial RS-232-422-485 to Multimode fiber converter, SC connector, 0 to 60 C operating temperature.
List Price:$324.50
Price: $295.00
Moxa ICF-1150-M-SC-T
Moxa Industrial RS-232-422-485 to Multimode fiber converter, SC connector, -40 to 85 C operating temperature.
List Price:$445.50
Price: $405.00
Moxa ICF-1150-M-ST
Moxa Industrial RS-232-422-485 to Multimode fiber converter, ST connector, 0 to 60 C operating temperature.
List Price:$324.50
Price: $295.00
Moxa ICF-1150-M-ST-T
Moxa Industrial RS-232-422-485 to Multimode fiber converter, ST connector, -40 to 85 C operating temperature.
List Price:$445.50
Price: $405.00
Moxa ICF-1150-S-SC
Moxa Industrial RS-232-422-485 to Single mode fiber converter, SC connector, 0 to 60 C operating temperature.
List Price:$687.50
Price: $625.00
Moxa ICF-1150-S-SC-T
Moxa Industrial RS-232-422-485 to Single mode fiber converter, SC connector, -40 to 85 C operating temperature.
List Price:$742.50
Price: $675.00
Moxa ICF-1150-S-ST
Moxa Industrial RS-232-422-485 to Single mode fiber converter, ST connector, 0 to 60 C operating temperature.
List Price:$687.50
Price: $625.00
Moxa ICF-1150-S-ST-T
Moxa Industrial RS-232-422-485 to Single mode fiber converter, ST connector, -40 to 85 C operating temperature.
List Price:$742.50
Price: $675.00
Moxa ICF-1170I-M-ST
Moxa CANbus to fiber converter, Multi-mode, ST connector, 0 to 60 C.
List Price:$405.90
Price: $369.00
Moxa ICF-1170I-M-ST-T
Moxa CANbus to fiber converter, Multi-mode, ST connector, -40 to 85 C.
List Price:$467.50
Price: $425.00
Moxa TCF-142-M-SC
Moxa RS-232-422-485 to Multi-mode optical fiber media converter with fiber ring support and SC connection.
List Price:$240.90
Price: $219.00
Moxa TCF-142-M-SC-RM
Moxa RS-232-422-485 to Multi-mode fiber slide-in module converter, SC connection.
List Price:$214.50
Price: $195.00
Moxa TCF-142-M-SC-T
Moxa RS-232-422-485 to Multi-mode optical fiber media converter with fiber ring support and SC connector, -40 to 75 C temperature range.
List Price:$273.90
Price: $249.00
Moxa TCF-142-M-ST
Moxa RS-232-422-485 to Multi-mode optical fiber media converter with fiber ring support and ST connection.
List Price:$240.90
Price: $219.00
Moxa TCF-142-M-ST-RM
Moxa RS-232-422-485 to Multi-mode fiber slide-in module converter, ST connection.
List Price:$214.50
Price: $195.00
Moxa TCF-142-M-ST-T
Moxa RS-232-422-485 to Multi-mode optical fiber media converter with fiber ring support and ST connector, -40 to 75 C temperature range.
List Price:$273.90
Price: $249.00
Moxa TCF-142-S-SC
Moxa RS-232-422-485 to Single-mode optical fiber media converter with fiber ring support and SC connection.
List Price:$636.90
Price: $579.00
Moxa TCF-142-S-SC-RM
Moxa RS-232-422-485 to Single-mode fiber slide-in module converter, SC connection.
List Price:$570.90
Price: $519.00
Moxa TCF-142-S-SC-T
Moxa RS-232-422-485 to Single-mode optical fiber media converter with fiber ring support and SC connector, -40 to 75 C temperature range.
List Price:$713.90
Price: $649.00
Moxa TCF-142-S-ST
Moxa RS-232-422-485 to Single-mode optical fiber media converter with fiber ring support and ST connection.
List Price:$636.90
Price: $579.00
Moxa TCF-142-S-ST-RM
Moxa RS-232-422-485 to Single-mode fiber slide-in module converter, ST connection.
List Price:$570.90
Price: $519.00
Moxa TCF-142-S-ST-T
Moxa RS-232-422-485 to Single-mode optical fiber media converter with fiber ring support and ST connector, -40 to 75 C temperature range.
List Price:$713.90
Price: $649.00
Moxa TCF-90-M-ST
Moxa Port-powered RS-232 to Multi-mode optical fiber converter with ST connector for 5 km transmission.
List Price:$240.90
Price: $219.00
Moxa TCF-90-S-ST
Moxa Port-powered RS-232 to Multi-mode optical fiber converter with ST connector for 5 km transmission.
List Price:$383.90
Price: $349.00
Loading...