Sort By:
Products per page:
Viewing Page 1 of 3:
Hirschmann 942023001 M-SFP-LX+/LC
Hirschmann SFP Fiberoptic Gigabit Ethernet Transceiver, extended temperature range.
List Price:$935.00
Price: $850.00
Hirschmann 942024001 M-SFP-LX+/LC EEC
Hirschmann SFP Fiberoptic Gigabit Ethernet Transceiver, extended temperature range.
List Price:$1,017.50
Price: $925.00
Hirschmann 942035001 M-SFP-MX/LC
Hirschmann SFP Fiberoptic Gigabit Ethernet Transceiver for: All switches with Gigabit Ethernet SFP slot
List Price:$654.50
Price: $595.00
Hirschmann 942098001 M-FAST SFP-TX/RJ45
Hirschmann 942098001 M-FAST SFP-TX/RJ45
List Price:$264.00
Price: $234.00
Hirschmann 943014001 M-SFP-SX/LC
Hirschmann SFP Fiberoptic Gigabit Ethernet Transceiver for: MICE media modules, MM4-4TX-SFP and MM4-2TX-SFP, OpenRail RS30-Switches, MACH 4000, SmartLION and GigaLION.
List Price:$209.00
Price: $190.00
Hirschmann 943015001 M-SFP-LX/LC
Hirschmann SFP Fiberoptic Gigabit Ethernet Transceiver for: MICE media modules, MM4-4TX-SFP and MM4-2TX-SFP, OpenRail RS30-Switches, MACH 4000, SmartLION and GigaLION.
List Price:$379.50
Price: $345.00
Hirschmann 943042001 M-SFP-LH/LC
Hirschmann SFP Fiberoptic Gigabit Ethernet Transceiver for: MICE media modules, MM4-4TX-SFP and MM4-2TX-SFP, OpenRail RS30-Switches, MACH 4000, SmartLION and GigaLION.
List Price:$2,090.00
Price: $1900.00
Hirschmann 943049001 M-SFP-LH+/LC
Hirschmann SFP Fiberoptic Gigabit Ethernet Transceiver for: MICE media modules, MM4-4TX-SFP and MM4-2TX-SFP, OpenRail RS30-Switches, MACH 4002 48+4G, SmartLION and GigaLION.
List Price:$3,679.50
Price: $3345.00
Hirschmann 943865001 M-FAST SFP-MM/LC
Hirschmann SFP Fiberoptic Fast-ETHERNET Transceiver.
List Price:$209.00
Price: $190.00
Hirschmann 943866001 M-FAST SFP-SM/LC
Hirschmann SFP Fiberoptic Fast-ETHERNET Transceiver.
List Price:$500.50
Price: $455.00
Hirschmann 943867001 M-FAST SFP-SM+/LC
Hirschmann SFP Fiberoptic Fast-ETHERNET Transceiver.
List Price:$753.50
Price: $685.00
Hirschmann 943868001 M-FAST SFP-LH/LC
Hirschmann SFP Fiberoptic Fast-ETHERNET Transceiver
List Price:$2,007.50
Price: $1825.00
Hirschmann 943896001 M-SFP-SX/LC EEC
Hirschmann SFP Fiberoptic Gigabit Ethernet Transceiver, extended temperature range.
List Price:$253.00
Price: $230.00
Hirschmann 943897001 M-SFP-LX/LC EEC
Hirschmann SFP Fiberoptic Gigabit Ethernet Transceiver, extended temperature range.
List Price:$418.00
Price: $380.00
Hirschmann 943898001 M-SFP-LH/LC-EEC
Hirschmann SFP Fiberoptic Gigabit Ethernet Transceiver for: MICE media modules, MM4-4TX-SFP and MM4-2TX-SFP, OpenRail RS30-Switches, MACH 4000, SmartLION and GigaLION.
List Price:$2,178.00
Price: $1980.00
Hirschmann 943917001 M-XFP-SR/LC
Hirschmann XFP Fiberoptic 10Gigabit-Ethernet Transceiver.
List Price:$2,524.50
Price: $2295.00
Hirschmann 943919001 M-XFP-LR/LC
Hirschmann XFP Fiberoptic 10Gigabit-Ethernet Transceiver.
List Price:$4,213.00
Price: $3830.00
Hirschmann 943920001 M-XFP-ER/LC
Hirschmann Hirschmann M-XFP-ER LC.
List Price:$12,540.00
Price: $11400.00
Hirschmann 943921001 M-XFP-ZR/LC
Hirschmann XFP Fiberoptic 10Gigabit-Ethernet Transceiver.
List Price:$17,550.50
Price: $15955.00
Hirschmann 943945001 M-FAST SFP-MM/LC EEC
Hirschmann SFP Fiberoptic Fast-ETHERNET Transceiver.
List Price:$253.00
Price: $230.00
Hirschmann 943946001 M-FAST SFP-SM/LC EEC
Hirschmann SFP Fiberoptic Fast-Ethernet Transceiver.
List Price:$544.50
Price: $495.00
Hirschmann 943947001 M-FAST SFP-SM+/LC EEC
Hirschmann SFP Fiberoptic Fast-ETHERNET Transceiver.
List Price:$797.50
Price: $725.00
Hirschmann 943948001 M-FAST SFP-LH/LC EEC
Hirschmann SFP Fiberoptic Fast-Ethernet Transceiver.
List Price:$2,090.00
Price: $1900.00
Hirschmann 943974001 M-SFP-BIDI Type A LX/LC EEC
Hirschmann SFP Fiberoptic bi-directional Gigabit Ethernet Transceiver SM, Single strand, type A.
List Price:$841.50
Price: $765.00
Hirschmann 943974002 M-SFP-BIDI Type B LX/LC EEC
Hirschmann SFP Fiberoptic bi-directional Gigabit Ethernet Transceiver SM, Single strand, type B.
List Price:$841.50
Price: $765.00
Hirschmann 943974101 M-SFP-BIDI-Bundle LX/LC EEC
Hirschmann SFP Fiberoptic bi-directional Gigabit Ethernet Transceiver SM, Single strand, bundle = 1 x type A and 1 x type B.
List Price:$1,683.00
Price: $1530.00
Hirschmann 943975001 M-SFP-BIDI Type A LH/LC EEC
Hirschmann SFP Fiberoptic bi-directional Gigabit Ethernet Transceiver LH, Single strand, type A.
List Price:$2,255.00
Price: $2050.00
Hirschmann 943975002 M-SFP-BIDI Type B LH/LC EEC
Hirschmann SFP Fiberoptic bi-directional Gigabit Ethernet Transceiver LH, Single strand, type B.
List Price:$2,255.00
Price: $2050.00
Hirschmann 943975101 M-SFP-BIDI-Bundle LH/LC EEC
Hirschmann SFP Fiberoptic bi-directional Gigabit Ethernet Transceiver LH, Single strand, bundle = 1 x type A and 1 x type B.
List Price:$4,515.50
Price: $4105.00
Hirschmann 943977001 M-SFP-TX/RJ45
Hirschmann SFP TX Gigabit Ethernet Transceiver for Gigabit Ethernet slots, 1000 Mbit-s full duplex auto neg. fixed, cable crossing not supported.
List Price:$390.50
Price: $355.00
Moxa CM-600-2MSC 2TX
Moxa CM-600-2MSC 2TX Fast Ethernet interface module with 4 ports including 2 Fast Copper RJ45 ports (100 Mbps), and 2 Fast Fiber Multi-mode ports with SC connectors (100 Mbps), -40 to 75 C operating temperature.
List Price:$779.90
Price: $709.00
Moxa CM-600-2MST 2TX
Moxa CM-600-2MST 2TX Fast Ethernet interface module with 4 ports including 2 Fast Copper RJ45 ports (100 Mbps), and 2 Fast Fiber Multi-mode ports with ST connectors (100 Mbps), -40 to 75 C operating temperature.
List Price:$779.90
Price: $709.00
Moxa CM-600-2SSC 2TX
Moxa CM-600-2SSC 2TX Fast Ethernet interface module with 4 ports including 2 Fast Copper RJ45 ports (100 Mbps), and 2 Fast Fiber Single-mode ports with SC connectors (100 Mbps), -40 to 75 C operating temperature.
List Price:$1,758.90
Price: $1599.00
Moxa CM-600-3MSC 1TX
Moxa CM-600-3MSC 1TX Fast Ethernet interface module with 4 ports including 1 Fast Copper RJ45 ports (100 Mbps), and 3 Fast Fiber Multi-mode ports with SC connectors (100 Mbps), -40 to 75 C operating temperature.
List Price:$988.90
Price: $899.00
Moxa CM-600-3MST 1TX
Moxa CM-600-3MST 1TX Fast Ethernet interface module with 4 ports including 1 Fast Copper RJ45 ports (100 Mbps), and 3 Fast Fiber Multi-mode ports with ST connectors (100 Mbps), -40 to 75 C operating temperature.
List Price:$988.90
Price: $899.00
Moxa CM-600-3SSC 1TX
Moxa CM-600-3SSC 1TX Fast Ethernet interface module with 4 ports including 1 Fast Copper RJ45 ports (100 Mbps), and 3 Fast Fiber Single-mode ports with SC connectors (100 Mbps), -40 to 75 C operating temperature.
List Price:$2,198.90
Price: $1999.00
Moxa CM-600-4MSC
Moxa CM-600-4MSC Fast Ethernet interface module with 4 ports including 4 Fast Fiber Multi-mode ports with SC connectors (100 Mbps), -40 to 75 C operating temperature.
List Price:$1,186.90
Price: $1079.00
Moxa CM-600-4MST
Moxa CM-600-4MST Fast Ethernet interface module with 4 ports including 4 Fast Fiber Multi-mode ports with ST connectors (100 Mbps), -40 to 75 C operating temperature.
List Price:$1,186.90
Price: $1079.00
Moxa CM-600-4SSC
Moxa CM-600-4SSC Fast Ethernet interface module with 4 ports including 4 Fast Fiber Single-mode ports with SC connectors (100 Mbps), -40 to 75 C operating temperature.
List Price:$2,825.90
Price: $2569.00
Moxa CM-600-4TX
Moxa CM-600-4TX Fast Ethernet interface module with 4 ports including 4 Fast Copper RJ45 ports (100 Mbps), -40 to 75 C operating temperature.
List Price:$361.90
Price: $329.00
Moxa CM-600-4TX-BP
Moxa CM-600-4TX-BP Fast Ethernet interface module with 4 ports including 4 Fast Copper RJ45 ports (100 Mbps) with bypass support, -40 to 75 C operating temperature.
List Price:$478.50
Price: $435.00
Moxa CM-600-4TX-PTP
Moxa CM-600-4TX-PTP Fast Ethernet interface module with 4 ports including 4 Fast Copper RJ45 ports (100 Mbps) with IEEE 1588 PTP V2 protocol support, -40 to 75 C operating temperature.
List Price:$955.90
Price: $869.00
Moxa IM-1GLHXSC
Moxa IM-1GLHXSC Interface module with 1 port including 1 Gigabit Fiber Single-mode with SC (LHX) port (1000 Mbps), Long Haul 40Km Supported.
List Price:$1,868.90
Price: $1699.00
Moxa IM-1LSC 3TX
Moxa IM-1LSC 3TX Fast Ethernet interface module with 4 ports including 3 Fast Copper ports (100 Mbps) and 1 Fast Fiber Single-mode with SC ports (100 Mbps) long haul 80 km, 0 to 60 C operating temperature.
List Price:$2,781.90
Price: $2529.00
Moxa IM-2GSFP
Moxa IM-2GSFP Gigabit Ethernet interface module with 2 ports including 2 Gigabit Fiber Plug-In ports (1000 Mbps), 0 to 60 C operating temperature.
List Price:$658.90
Price: $599.00
Moxa IM-2GTX
Moxa IM-2GTX Gigabit Ethernet interface module with 2 ports including 2 Gigabit Copper RJ45 ports (1000 Mbps), 0 to 60 C operating temperature.
List Price:$658.90
Price: $599.00
Moxa IM-2MSC 2TX
Moxa IM-2MSC 2TX Fast Ethernet interface module with 4 ports including 2 Fast Copper ports (100 Mbps) and 2 Fast Fiber Multi-mode with SC ports (100 Mbps), 0 to 60 C operating temperature.
List Price:$625.90
Price: $569.00
Moxa IM-2MST 2TX
Moxa IM-2MST 2TX Fast Ethernet interface module with 4 ports including 2 Fast Copper ports (100 Mbps) and 2 Fast Fiber Multi-mode with ST ports (100 Mbps), 0 to 60 C operating temperature.
List Price:$625.90
Price: $569.00
Viewing Page 1 of 3:
Loading...