Fiber Optic Adapters

Fiber Optic Adapters: FC to FC, LC to LC,  LC to PC, LC to SC, MJRT to MJRT, MU to MU, SC to PC, SC to SC, ST to SC, ST to ST in Simplex or Duplex and in Single Mode or Multi-Mode.
Sort By:
Products per page:
Cable Fiber Adapter Multi Duplex LCLC
Fiberoptic Cable Adapter for Multimode Duplex fiber LC to LC as a coupler to connect two singlemode cables together. Has built in tabs to mount to panel.
List Price:$10.47
Price: $6.28
Cable Fiber Adapter Multi Duplex LCPC
Fiberoptic Cable Adapter for Multimode Duplex fiber LC/PC cable connector to change cable end type.
List Price:$8.97
Price: $5.38
Cable Fiber Adapter Multi Duplex MTRJMTRJ
Fiberoptic Cable Adapter for Multimode Duplex fiber MTRJ to MTRJ as a coupler to connect two singlemode cables together. Has built in tabs to mount to panel.
List Price:$9.87
Price: $5.92
Cable Fiber Adapter Multi Duplex SCPC
Fiberoptic Cable Adapter for Multimode Duplex fiber SC/PC cable connector to change cable end type.
List Price:$8.97
Price: $5.38
Cable Fiber Adapter Multi Duplex SCSC
Fiberoptic Cable Adapter for Multimode Duplex fiber SC to SC as a coupler to connect two singlemode cables together. Has built in tabs to mount to panel.
List Price:$9.57
Price: $5.74
Cable Fiber Adapter Multi Duplex STSC
Fiberoptic Cable Adapter for Multimode Duplex fiber ST to SC as a coupler to connect two singlemode cables together. Has built in tabs to mount to panel.
List Price:$10.47
Price: $6.28
Cable Fiber Adapter Multi Duplex STST
Fiberoptic Cable Adapter for Multimode Duplex fiber FC/PC cable connector to change cable end type.
List Price:$9.57
Price: $5.74
Cable Fiber Adapter Multi Simplex FCFC
Fiberoptic Cable Adapter for Multimode Simplex fiber FC to FC as a coupler to connect two singlemode cables together. Has built in tabs to mount to panel.
List Price:$11.85
Price: $7.11
Cable Fiber Adapter Multi Simplex LCSC
Fiberoptic Cable Adapter for Multimode Simplex fiber LC to SC as a coupler to connect two singlemode cables together. Has built in tabs to mount to panel.
List Price:$158.85
Price: $95.31
Cable Fiber Adapter Multi Simplex SCSC
Fiberoptic Cable Adapter for Multimode Simplex fiber SC to SC as a coupler to connect two singlemode cables together. Has built in tabs to mount to panel.
List Price:$7.47
Price: $4.48
Cable Fiber Adapter Multi Simplex SCST
Fiberoptic Cable Adapter for Multimode Simplex fiber SC to ST as a coupler to connect two singlemode cables together. Has built in tabs to mount to panel.
List Price:$7.47
Price: $4.48
Cable Fiber Adapter Multi Simplex STST
Fiberoptic Cable Adapter for Multimode Simplex fiber ST to ST as a coupler to connect two singlemode cables together. Has built in tabs to mount to panel.
List Price:$7.47
Price: $4.48
Cable Fiber Adapter Single Duplex LCLC
Fiberoptic Cable Adapter for Singlemode Duplex fiber LC to LC as a coupler to connect two singlemode cables together. Has built in tabs to mount to panel.
List Price:$29.85
Price: $17.91
Cable Fiber Adapter Single Duplex SCPC
Fiberoptic Cable Adapter for Singlemode Duplex fiber SC/PC cable connector to change cable end type.
List Price:$8.97
Price: $5.38
Cable Fiber Adapter Single Duplex SCSC
Fiberoptic Cable Adapter for Singlemode Duplex fiber SC to SC as a coupler to connect two singlemode cables together. Has built in tabs to mount to panel.
List Price:$11.25
Price: $6.75
Cable Fiber Adapter Single Simplex FCFC
Fiberoptic Cable Adapter for Singlemode Simplex fiber FC to FC as a coupler to connect two singlemode cables together. Has built in tabs to mount to panel.
List Price:$12.87
Price: $7.72
Cable Fiber Adapter Single Simplex LCLC
Fiberoptic Cable Adapter for Singlemode Simplex fiber LC to LC as a coupler to connect two singlemode cables together. Has built in tabs to mount to panel.
List Price:$20.85
Price: $12.51
Cable Fiber Adapter Single Simplex MUMU
Fiberoptic Cable Adapter for Singlemode Simplex fiber MU to MU as a coupler to connect two singlemode cables together. Has built in tabs to mount to panel.
List Price:$24.57
Price: $14.74
Cable Fiber Adapter Single Simplex SCSC
Fiberoptic Cable Adapter for Singlemode Simplex fiber SC to SC as a coupler to connect two singlemode cables together. Has built in tabs to mount to panel.
List Price:$17.85
Price: $10.71
Cable Fiber Adapter Single Simplex STSC
Fiberoptic Cable Adapter for Singlemode Simplex fiber ST to SC as a coupler to connect two singlemode cables together. Has built in tabs to mount to panel.
List Price:$20.85
Price: $12.51
Cable Fiber Adapter Single Simplex STST
Fiberoptic Cable Adapter for Singlemode Simplex fiber ST to ST as a coupler to connect two singlemode cables together. Has built in tabs to mount to panel.
List Price:$16.47
Price: $9.88
Loading...