Moxa Din Rail Ethernet Switches

Sort By:
Products per page:
Viewing Page 1 of 7:
Moxa EDS-205 Unmanaged Ethernet Switch
Moxa EDS-205 Entry-level Unmanaged Ethernet Switch with 5 ports including 5 Fast Copper ports RJ45 (100 Mbps), plastic housing with IP67 protection. -10 to 60 C operating temperature. 24.9 x 100 x 86.5 mm (0.98 x 3.94 x 3.41 in)
List Price:$93.50
Price: $85.00
Moxa EDS-205A Unmanaged Ethernet Switch
Moxa EDS-205A Unmanaged Ethernet Switch (Din Rail Mount) with 5 ports including 5 Fast Copper ports RJ45 (100 Mbps), 0 to 60 C operating temperature. Aluminum housing with IP30 protection. 30 x 115 x 70 mm (1.18 x 4.52 x 2.76 in)
List Price:$108.90
Price: $99.00
Moxa EDS-205A-M-SC Unmanaged Ethernet Switch
Moxa EDS-205A-M-SC Unmanaged Ethernet Switch (Din Rail Mount) with 5 ports including 4 Fast Copper ports RJ45 (100 Mbps), and 1 Fast Fast Fiber Multi-mode port (100BaseFX) with SC connectors, 0 to 60 C operating temperature.
List Price:$225.50
Price: $205.00
Moxa EDS-205A-M-SC-T Unmanaged Ethernet Switch
Moxa EDS-205A-M-SC-T Unmanaged Ethernet Switch (Din Rail Mount) with 5 ports including 4 Fast Copper ports RJ45 (100 Mbps), and 1 Fast Fiber Multi-mode port (100BaseFX) with SC connectors, Extended Temp -40 to 75 C operating temperature.
List Price:$258.50
Price: $235.00
Moxa EDS-205A-M-ST Unmanaged Ethernet Switch
Moxa EDS-205A-M-ST Unmanaged Ethernet Switch (Din Rail Mount) with 5 ports including 4 Fast Copper ports RJ45 (100 Mbps), and 1 Fast Fast Fiber Multi-mode port (100BaseFX) with ST connectors, 0 to 60 C operating temperature.
List Price:$225.50
Price: $205.00
Moxa EDS-205A-M-ST-T Unmanaged Ethernet Switch
Moxa EDS-205A-M-ST-T Unmanaged Ethernet Switch (Din Rail Mount) with 5 ports including 4 Fast Copper ports RJ45 (100 Mbps), and 1 Fast Fiber Multi-mode port (100BaseFX) with ST connectors, Extended Temp -40 to 75 C operating temperature.
List Price:$258.50
Price: $235.00
Moxa EDS-205A-S-SC Unmanaged Ethernet Switch
Moxa EDS-205A-S-SC Unmanaged Ethernet Switch (Din Rail Mount) with 5 ports including 4 Fast Copper ports RJ45 (100 Mbps), and 1 Fast Fiber Single-mode port (100BaseFX) with SC connectors, 0 to 60 C operating temperature.
List Price:$324.50
Price: $295.00
Moxa EDS-205A-S-SC-T Unmanaged Ethernet Switch
Moxa EDS-205A-S-SC-T Unmanaged Ethernet Switch (Din Rail Mount) with 5 ports including 4 Fast Copper ports RJ45 (100 Mbps), and 1 Fast Fiber Single-mode port (100BaseFX) with SC connectors, Extended Temp -40 to 75 C operating temperature.
List Price:$412.50
Price: $375.00
Moxa EDS-205A-T Unmanaged Ethernet Switch
Moxa EDS-205A-T Unmanaged Ethernet Switch (Din Rail Mount) with din rail mount (Extended Temperature) with 5 ports including 5 Fast Copper ports RJ45 (100 Mbps), Extended Temperature of -40F to 167F. Aluminum housing with IP30 protection. 30 x 115 x 70 mm (1.18 x 4.52 x 2.76 in)
List Price:$174.90
Price: $159.00
Moxa EDS-208 Unmanaged Ethernet Switch
Moxa EDS-208 Entry-level Unmanaged Ethernet Switch with 8 ports including 8 Fast Copper ports RJ45 (100 Mbps), plastic housing with IP67 protection. -10 to 60 C operating temperature. 40 x 100 x 86.5 mm (1.57 x 3.94 x 3.41 in)
List Price:$134.20
Price: $122.00
Moxa EDS-208A Unmanaged Ethernet Switch
Moxa EDS-208A Unmanaged Ethernet Switch (Din Rail Mount) with 8 ports including 8 Fast Copper ports RJ45 (100 Mbps), 0 to 60 C operating temperature. Aluminum housing with IP30 protection. 50 x 115 x 70 mm (1.96 x 4.52 x 2.76 in)
List Price:$159.50
Price: $145.00
Moxa EDS-208A-MM-SC Unmanaged Ethernet Switch
Moxa EDS-208A-MM-S Unmanaged Ethernet Switch (Din Rail Mount) with 8 ports including 6 Fast Copper ports RJ45 (100 Mbps), and 2 Fast Fiber Multi-mode ports (100BaseFX) with SC connectors, 0 to 60 C operating temperature.
List Price:$405.90
Price: $369.00
Moxa EDS-208A-MM-SC-T Unmanaged Ethernet Switch
Moxa EDS-208A-MM-SC-T Unmanaged Ethernet Switch (Din Rail Mount) with 8 ports including 6 Fast Copper ports RJ45 (100 Mbps), and 2 Fast Fiber Multi-mode ports (100BaseFX) with SC connectors, Extended Temp -40 to 75 C operating temperature.
List Price:$438.90
Price: $399.00
Moxa EDS-208A-MM-ST Unmanaged Ethernet Switch
Moxa EDS-208A-MM-ST Unmanaged Ethernet Switch (Din Rail Mount) with 8 ports including 6 Fast Copper ports RJ45 (100 Mbps), and 2 Fast Fast Fiber Multi-mode ports (100BaseFX) with ST connectors, 0 to 60 C operating temperature.
List Price:$405.90
Price: $369.00
Moxa EDS-208A-MM-ST-T Unmanaged Ethernet Switch
Moxa EDS-208A-MM-ST-T Unmanaged Ethernet Switch (Din Rail Mount) with 8 ports including 6 Fast Copper ports RJ45 (100 Mbps), and 2 Fast Fiber Multi-mode ports (100BaseFX) with ST connectors, Extended Temp -40 to 75 C operating temperature.
List Price:$449.90
Price: $409.00
Moxa EDS-208A-M-SC Unmanaged Ethernet Switch
Moxa EDS-208A-M-SC Unmanaged Ethernet Switch (Din Rail Mount) with 8 ports including 7 Fast Copper ports RJ45 (100 Mbps), and 1 Fast Fast Fiber Multi-mode port (100BaseFX) with SC connectors, 0 to 60 C operating temperature.
List Price:$251.90
Price: $229.00
Moxa EDS-208A-M-SC-T Unmanaged Ethernet Switch
Moxa EDS-208A-M-SC-T Unmanaged Ethernet Switch (Din Rail Mount) with 8 ports including 7 Fast Copper ports RJ45 (100 Mbps), and 1 Fast Fiber Multi-mode port (100BaseFX) with SC connectors, Extended Temp -40 to 75 C operating temperature.
List Price:$273.90
Price: $249.00
Moxa EDS-208A-M-ST Unmanaged Ethernet Switch
Moxa EDS-208A-M-ST Unmanaged Ethernet Switch (Din Rail Mount) with 8 ports including 7 Fast Copper ports RJ45 (100 Mbps), and 1 Fast Fast Fiber Multi-mode port (100BaseFX) with ST connectors, 0 to 60 C operating temperature.
List Price:$251.90
Price: $229.00
Moxa EDS-208A-M-ST-T Unmanaged Ethernet Switch
Moxa EDS-208A-M-ST-T Unmanaged Ethernet Switch (Din Rail Mount) with 8 ports including 7 Fast Copper ports RJ45 (100 Mbps), and 1 Fast Fiber Multi-mode port (100BaseFX) with ST connectors, Extended Temp -40 to 75 C operating temperature.
List Price:$273.90
Price: $249.00
Moxa EDS-208A-S-SC Unmanaged Ethernet Switch
Moxa EDS-208A-S-SC Unmanaged Ethernet Switch (Din Rail Mount) with 8 ports including 7 Fast Copper ports RJ45 (100 Mbps), and 1 Fast Fiber Single-mode port (100BaseFX) with SC connectors, 0 to 60 C operating temperature.
List Price:$460.90
Price: $419.00
Moxa EDS-208A-S-SC-T Unmanaged Ethernet Switch
Moxa EDS-208A-S-SC-T Unmanaged Ethernet Switch (Din Rail Mount) with 8 ports including 7 Fast Copper ports RJ45 (100 Mbps), and 1 Fast Fiber Single-mode port (100BaseFX) with SC connectors, Extended Temp -40 to 75 C operating temperature.
List Price:$493.90
Price: $449.00
Moxa EDS-208A-SS-SC Unmanaged Ethernet Switch
Moxa EDS-208A-SS-SC Unmanaged Ethernet Switch (Din Rail Mount) with 8 ports including 6 Fast Copper ports RJ45 (100 Mbps), and 2 Fast Fiber Single-mode ports (100BaseFX) with SC connectors, 0 to 60 C operating temperature.
List Price:$658.90
Price: $599.00
Moxa EDS-208A-SS-SC-T Unmanaged Ethernet Switch
Moxa EDS-208A-SS-SC-T Unmanaged Ethernet Switch (Din Rail Mount) with 8 ports including 6 Fast Copper ports RJ45 (100 Mbps), and 2 Fast Fiber Single-mode ports (100BaseFX) with SC connectors, Extended Temp -40 to 75 C operating temperature.
List Price:$768.90
Price: $699.00
Moxa EDS-208A-T Unmanaged Ethernet Switch
Moxa EDS-208A-T Unmanaged Ethernet Switch (Din Rail Mount) with din rail mount (Extended Temperature) with 8 ports including 8 ports including 8 Fast Copper ports RJ45 (100 Mbps), Extended Temperature of -40F to 167F. Aluminum housing with IP30 protection. 50 x 115 x 70 mm (1.96 x 4.52 x 2.76 in)
List Price:$218.90
Price: $199.00
Moxa EDS-208-M-SC Unmanaged Ethernet Switch
Moxa EDS-208-M-SC Entry-level unmanaged Ethernet Switch with 8 ports including 7 Fast Copper ports RJ45 (100 Mbps), and 1 Fast Fast Fiber Single-mode port (100BaseFX) with SC connector, plastic housing, -10 to 60 C operating temperature.
List Price:$207.90
Price: $189.00
Moxa EDS-208-M-ST Unmanaged Ethernet Switch
Moxa EDS-208-M-ST Entry-level unmanaged Ethernet Switch with 8 ports including 7 Fast Copper ports RJ45 (100 Mbps), and 1 Fast Fast Fiber Single-mode port (100BaseFX) with ST connector, plastic housing, -10 to 60 C operating temperature.
List Price:$207.90
Price: $189.00
Moxa EDS-210A-1GSFP-1SFP Unmanaged Ethernet Switch
Moxa EDS-210A-1GSFP-1SFP Unmanaged Ethernet Switch (Din Rail Mount) with 10 ports including 8 Gigabit Copper ports RJ45 (1000 Mbps), and 1 Fast Plug-In Fiber, and 1 Gigabit Plug-In Fiber port or 2 Gigabit Copper RJ45 ports, -10 to 60 C operating temperature. Aluminum housing with IP30 protection. 30 x 115 x 70 mm (1.18 x 4.52 x 2.76 in)
List Price:$339.90
Price: $309.00
Moxa EDS-210A-1GSFP-1SFP-T Unmanaged Ethernet Switch
Moxa EDS-210A-1GSFP-1SFP-T Unmanaged Ethernet Switch (Din Rail Mount) with 10 ports including 8 Gigabit Copper ports RJ45 (1000 Mbps), and 1 Fast Plug-In Fiber, and 1 Gigabit Plug-In Fiber port or 2 Gigabit Copper RJ45 ports, -40 to 75 C operating temperature. Aluminum housing with IP30 protection. 30 x 115 x 70 mm (1.18 x 4.52 x 2.76 in)
List Price:$416.90
Price: $379.00
Moxa EDS-210A-1GTX-1GSFP-4SFP Unmanaged Ethernet Switch
Moxa EDS-210A-1GTX-1GSFP-4SFP Unmanaged Ethernet Switch (Din Rail Mount) with 10 ports including 4 Fast Copper ports RJ45 (100 Mbps), and 1 Gigabit Copper ports RJ45 (1000 Mbps), and 4 Fast Plug-In Fiber, and 1 Gigabit Plug-In Fiber port or 2 Gigabit Copper RJ45 ports, -10 to 60 C operating temperature. Aluminum housing with IP30 protection. 30 x 115 x 70 mm (1.18 x 4.52 x 2.76 in)
List Price:$467.50
Price: $425.00
Moxa EDS-210A-1GTX-1GSFP-4SFP-T Unmanaged Ethernet Switch
Moxa EDS-210A-1GTX-1GSFP-4SFP-T Unmanaged Ethernet Switch (Din Rail Mount) with 10 ports including 4 Fast Copper ports RJ45 (100 Mbps), and 1 Gigabit Copper ports RJ45 (1000 Mbps), and 4 Fast Plug-In Fiber, and 1 Gigabit Plug-In Fiber port or 2 Gigabit Copper RJ45 ports, -40 to 75 C operating temperature. Aluminum housing with IP30 protection. 30 x 115 x 70 mm (1.18 x 4.52 x 2.76 in)
List Price:$544.50
Price: $495.00
Moxa EDS-305 Unmanaged Ethernet Switch
Moxa EDS-305 Unmanaged Ethernet Switch (Din Rail Mount) with 5 ports including 5 Fast Copper RJ45 ports (100 Mbps), 0 to 60C operating temperature. Metal housing with IP30 protection. 53.6 x 135 x 105 mm (2.11 x 5.31 x 4.13 in)
List Price:$273.90
Price: $249.00
Moxa EDS-305-M-SC Unmanaged Ethernet Switch
Moxa EDS-305-M-SC Unmanaged Ethernet Switch (Din Rail Mount) with 5 ports including 4 Fast Copper ports RJ45 (100 Mbps), and 1 Fast Fiber Multi-mode port (100BaseFX) with SC connectors, 0 to 60 C operating temperature. Metal housing with IP30 protection.
List Price:$405.90
Price: $369.00
Moxa EDS-305-M-SC-T Unmanaged Ethernet Switch
Moxa EDS-305-M-SC-T Unmanaged Ethernet Switch (Din Rail Mount) with 5 ports including 4 Fast Copper ports RJ45 (100 Mbps), and 1 Fast Fiber Multi-mode port (100BaseFX) with SC connectors, Extended Temp -40 to 75 C operating temperature. Metal housing with IP30 protection.
List Price:$438.90
Price: $399.00
Moxa EDS-305-M-ST Unmanaged Ethernet Switch
Moxa EDS-305-M-ST Unmanaged Ethernet Switch (Din Rail Mount) with 5 ports including 4 Fast Copper ports RJ45 (100 Mbps), and 1 Fast Fiber Multi-mode port (100BaseFX) with ST connectors, 0 to 60 C operating temperature. Metal housing with IP30 protection.
List Price:$328.90
Price: $299.00
Moxa EDS-305-M-ST-T Unmanaged Ethernet Switch
Moxa EDS-305-M-ST-T Unmanaged Ethernet Switch (Din Rail Mount) with 5 ports including 4 Fast Copper ports RJ45 (100 Mbps), and 1 Fast Fiber Multi-mode port (100BaseFX) with ST connectors, Extended Temp -40 to 75 C operating temperature. Metal housing with IP30 protection.
List Price:$394.90
Price: $359.00
Moxa EDS-305-S-SC Unmanaged Ethernet Switch
Moxa EDS-305-S-SC Unmanaged Ethernet Switch (Din Rail Mount) with 5 ports including 4 Fast Copper ports RJ45 (100 Mbps), and 1 Fast Fiber Single-mode port (100BaseFX) with SC connectors, 0 to 60 C operating temperature. Metal housing with IP30 protection.
List Price:$614.90
Price: $559.00
Moxa EDS-305-S-SC-80 Unmanaged Ethernet Switch
Moxa EDS-305-S-SC-80 Unmanaged Ethernet Switch (Din Rail Mount) with 5 ports including 4 Fast Copper ports RJ45 (100 Mbps), and 1 Fast Fiber long-haul (80 km) Single-mode port (100BaseFX) with SC connectors, 0 to 60 C operating temperature. Metal housing with IP30 protection.
List Price:$1,538.90
Price: $1399.00
Moxa EDS-305-S-SC-T Unmanaged Ethernet Switch
Moxa EDS-305-S-SC-T Unmanaged Ethernet Switch (Din Rail Mount) with 5 ports including 4 Fast Copper ports RJ45 (100 Mbps), and 1 Fast Fiber Single-mode port (100BaseFX) with SC connectors, Extended Temp -40 to 75 C operating temperature. Metal housing with IP30 protection.
List Price:$658.90
Price: $599.00
Moxa EDS-305-T Unmanaged Ethernet Switch
Moxa EDS-305-T Unmanaged Ethernet Switch (Din Rail Mount) with din rail mount (Extended Temperature) with 5 ports including 5 Fast Copper RJ45 ports (100 Mbps), Extended Temperature of -40F to 167F. Metal housing with IP30 protection. 53.6 x 135 x 105 mm (2.11 x 5.31 x 4.13 in)
List Price:$328.90
Price: $299.00
Moxa EDS-308 Unmanaged Ethernet Switch
Moxa EDS-308 Unmanaged Ethernet Switch (Din Rail Mount) with 8 ports including 8 Fast Copper ports RJ45 (100 Mbps), 0 to 60C operating temperature. Metal housing with IP30 protection. 53.6 x 135 x 105 mm (2.11 x 5.31 x 4.13 in)
List Price:$361.90
Price: $329.00
Moxa EDS-308-MM-SC Unmanaged Ethernet Switch
Moxa EDS-308-MM-SC Unmanaged Ethernet Switch (Din Rail Mount) with 8 ports including 6 Fast Copper ports RJ45 (100 Mbps), and 2 Fast Fast Fiber Multi-mode ports (100BaseFX) with SC connectors, 0 to 60 C operating temperature. Metal housing with IP30 protection.
List Price:$493.90
Price: $449.00
Moxa EDS-308-MM-SC-T Unmanaged Ethernet Switch
Moxa EDS-308-MM-SC-T Unmanaged Ethernet Switch (Din Rail Mount) with 8 ports including 6 Fast Copper ports RJ45 (100 Mbps), and 2 Fast Fiber Multi-mode port (100BaseFX) with SC connectors, Extended Temp -40 to 75 C operating temperature. Metal housing with IP30 protection.
List Price:$548.90
Price: $499.00
Moxa EDS-308-MM-ST Unmanaged Ethernet Switch
Moxa EDS-308-MM-ST Unmanaged Ethernet Switch (Din Rail Mount) with 8 ports including 6 Fast Copper ports RJ45 (100 Mbps), and 2 Fast Fast Fiber Multi-mode ports (100BaseFX) with ST connectors, 0 to 60 C operating temperature. Metal housing with IP30 protection.
List Price:$493.90
Price: $449.00
Moxa EDS-308-MM-ST-T Unmanaged Ethernet Switch
Moxa EDS-308-MM-ST-T Unmanaged Ethernet Switch (Din Rail Mount) with 8 ports including 6 Fast Copper ports RJ45 (100 Mbps), and 2 Fast Fiber Multi-mode port (100BaseFX) with ST connectors, Extended Temp -40 to 75 C operating temperature. Metal housing with IP30 protection.
List Price:$548.90
Price: $499.00
Moxa EDS-308-M-SC Unmanaged Ethernet Switch
Moxa EDS-308-M-SC Unmanaged Ethernet Switch (Din Rail Mount) with 8 ports including 7 Fast Copper ports RJ45 (100 Mbps), and 1 Fast Fast Fiber Multi-mode port (100BaseFX) with SC connectors, 0 to 60 C operating temperature. Metal housing with IP30 protection.
List Price:$438.90
Price: $399.00
Moxa EDS-308-M-SC-T Unmanaged Ethernet Switch
Moxa EDS-308-M-SC-T Unmanaged Ethernet Switch (Din Rail Mount) with 8 ports including 7 Fast Copper ports RJ45 (100 Mbps), and 1 Fast Fiber Multi-mode port (100BaseFX) with SC connectors, Extended Temp -40 to 75 C operating temperature. Metal housing with IP30 protection.
List Price:$493.90
Price: $449.00
Moxa EDS-308-S-SC Unmanaged Ethernet Switch
Moxa EDS-308-S-SC Unmanaged Ethernet Switch (Din Rail Mount) with 8 ports including 7 Fast Copper ports RJ45 (100 Mbps), and 1 Fast Fiber Single-mode port (100BaseFX) with SC connectors, 0 to 60 C operating temperature.
List Price:$548.90
Price: $499.00
Moxa EDS-308-S-SC-80 Unmanaged Ethernet Switch
Moxa EDS-308-S-SC-80 Unmanaged Ethernet Switch (Din Rail Mount) with 8 ports including 7 Fast Copper ports RJ45 (100 Mbps), and 1 Fast Fiber long-haul (80 km) Single-mode port (100BaseFX) with SC connectors, 0 to 60 C operating temperature. Metal housing with IP30 protection.
List Price:$1,648.90
Price: $1499.00
Viewing Page 1 of 7:
Loading...