Phoenix Contact Din Rail Ethernet Switches

Sort By:
Products per page:
Viewing Page 1 of 3:
Phoenix Contact 2700200 FL SWITCH 1605 M12 Ethernet Switch
Phoenix Contact 2700200 Unmanaged Wall Mount Ethernet Switch (Extended Temperature) FL SWITCH 1605 M12 with 5 M12 Fast (100 Mbps) Copper Ports. Wall mount. Plastic housing with IP67 protection. 30 mm x 200 mm x 41 mm (HxWxD)
List Price:$313.95
Price: $310.96
Add to Job
Phoenix Contact 2700996 FL SWITCH SMCS 16TX Managed Ethernet Switch
Phoenix Contact 2700996 FL SWITCH SMCS 16TX Compact Managed Industrial Ethernet Switch with 16 Fast (100 Mbps) RJ45 Copper ports. Din rail mount.
List Price:$1,363.95
Price: $1350.96
Add to Job
Phoenix Contact 2700997 FL SWITCH SMCS 14TX/2FX Managed Ethernet Switch
Phoenix Contact 2700997 FL SWITCH SMCS 14TX/2FX Compact Managed Industrial Ethernet Switch with 14 Fast (100 Mbps) RJ45 Copper ports and 2 Multi-mode Fast (100 Mbps) fiber SC ports. Din rail mount.
List Price:$1,783.95
Price: $1766.96
Add to Job
Phoenix Contact 2701418 FL SWITCH 7008-EIP Managed Ethernet Switch
Phoenix Contact 2701418 FL SWITCH 7008-EIP Managed Industrial Ethernet Switch (Extended Temperature) with 8 Fast (100 Mbps) RJ45 Copper ports. Din rail mount. Preconfigured for EtherNet/IP.
List Price:$1,017.45
Price: $1007.76
Add to Job
Phoenix Contact 2701419 FL SWITCH 7006/2FX-EIP Managed Ethernet Switch
Phoenix Contact 2701419 FL SWITCH 7006/2FX-EIP Managed Industrial Ethernet Switch (Extended Temperature) with 6 Fast (100 Mbps) RJ45 Copper ports and 2 Multi-mode Fast (100 Mbps) fiber SC ports. Din rail mount. Preconfigured for EtherNet/IP.
List Price:$1,426.95
Price: $1413.36
Add to Job
Phoenix Contact 2701420 FL SWITCH 7005/FX-2FXSM-EIP Managed Ethernet Switch
Phoenix Contact 2701420 FL SWITCH 7005/FX-2FXSM-EIP Managed Industrial Ethernet Switch (Extended Temperature) with 6 Fast (100 Mbps) RJ45 Copper ports and 2 Single mode Fast (100 Mbps) fiber SC ports and 1 Multi-mode Fast (100 Mbps) fiber SC ports. Din rail mount. Preconfigured for EtherNet/IP.
List Price:$1,888.95
Price: $1870.96
Add to Job
Phoenix Contact 2701466 FL SWITCH SMCS 14TX/2FX-SM Managed Ethernet Switch
Phoenix Contact 2701466 FL SWITCH SMCS 14TX/2FX-SM Compact Managed Industrial Ethernet Switch with 14 Fast (100 Mbps) RJ45 Copper ports and 2 Single mode Fast (100 Mbps) fiber SC ports. Din rail mount.
List Price:$2,361.45
Price: $2338.96
Add to Job
Phoenix Contact 2832085 FL SWITCH 5TX Ethernet Switch
Phoenix Contact FL SWITCH 5TX Unmanaged Ethernet Switch with 5 Fast (100 Mbps) Ports Copper , automatic detection of 10 or 100 Mbps data transmission speed, coupling of network segments with different transmission speeds, autocrossing function, DIN-rail mountable. (Narrow Housing) 24 VDC.
List Price:$523.95
Price: $518.96
Add to Job
Phoenix Contact 2832577 FL SWITCH SF 7TX/FX ST Ethernet Switch
Phoenix Contact 2832577 Unmanaged Ethernet Switch FL Switch SF 7TX-1FX ST with 7 Fast (100 Mbps) RJ45 Copper Ports and 1 Multi-mode Fast (100 Mbps) fiber port with ST connector. Din rail mount. Metal housing with IP20 protection. 135 mm x 115.3 mm x 30 mm (HxWxD)
List Price:$576.45
Price: $570.96
Add to Job
Phoenix Contact 2832593 FL SWITCH SF 14TX/2FX Ethernet Switch
Phoenix Contact 2832593 Unmanaged Ethernet Switch FL SWITCH SF 14TX/2FX with 14 Fast (100 Mbps) RJ45 Copper Ports and 2 Multi-mode Fast (100 Mbps) fiber port with SC connectors. Din rail mount. Metal housing with IP230 protection. 205 mm x 115.3 mm x 30 mm (HxWxD)
List Price:$1,048.95
Price: $1038.96
Add to Job
Phoenix Contact 2832603 FL SWITCH SF 4TX/3FX ST Ethernet Switch
Phoenix Contact 2832603 Unmanaged Ethernet Switch FL SWITCH SF 4TX/3FX ST with 4 Fast (100 Mbps) RJ45 Copper Ports and 3 Multi-mode Fast (100 Mbps) fiber port with ST connector. Din rail mount. Metal housing with IP20 protection. 135 mm x 115.3 mm x 30 mm (HxWxD)
List Price:$870.45
Price: $862.16
Add to Job
Phoenix Contact 2832632 FL SWITCH LM 8TX Managed Ethernet Switch
Phoenix Contact 2832632 FL SWITCH LM 8TX Lean Managed Industrial Ethernet Switch (Extended Temperature) with 8 Fast (100 Mbps) RJ45 Copper ports. Din rail mount.
List Price:$660.45
Price: $654.16
Add to Job
Phoenix Contact 2832658 FL SWITCH LM 4TX/2FX Managed Ethernet Switch
Phoenix Contact 2832658 FL SWITCH LM 4TX/2FX Lean Managed Industrial Ethernet Switch (Extended Temperature) with 4 Fast (100 Mbps) RJ45 Copper ports and 2 Fast (100Mbps) Fiber Multi-mode port with SC connection. Din rail mount.
List Price:$996.45
Price: $986.96
Add to Job
Phoenix Contact 2832661 FL SWITCH SF 15TX/FX Ethernet Switch
Phoenix Contact 2832661 Unmanaged Ethernet Switch FL SWITCH SF 15TX/FX with 15 Fast (100 Mbps) RJ45 Copper Ports and 1 Multi-mode Fast (100 Mbps) fiber port with SC connector. Din rail mount. Metal housing with IP20 protection. 205 mm x 115.3 mm x 30 mm (HxWxD)
List Price:$813.75
Price: $806.00
Add to Job
Phoenix Contact 2832674 FL SWITCH SF 6TX/2FX ST Ethernet Switch
Phoenix Contact 2832674 Unmanaged Ethernet Switch FL SWITCH SF 6TX/2FX ST with 6 Fast (100 Mbps) RJ45 Copper Ports and 2 Multi-mode Fast (100 Mbps) fiber port with ST connectors. Din rail mount. Metal housing with IP20 protection. 135 mm x 115.3 mm x 30 mm (HxWxD)
List Price:$733.95
Price: $726.96
Add to Job
Phoenix Contact 2832700 Managed Ethernet Switch
Phoenix Contact FL Switch MCS 16TX Managed Ethernet Switch with 16 RJ45 Fast ports Copper. 10-100 Mbps, SNMP protocol, Rapid Spanning Tree, auto negotiation and auto crossing.
List Price:$1,732.50
Price: $1716.00
Add to Job
Phoenix Contact 2832713 Managed Ethernet Switch
Phoenix Contact FL Switch MCS 16TX Managed Ethernet Switch with 14 Fast (100 Mbps) RJ45 ports Copper and 2 Fast (100 Mbps) Multi-mode fiber ports with SC connection. 10-100 Mbps, SNMP protocol, Rapid Spanning Tree.
List Price:$2,310.00
Price: $2288.00
Add to Job
Phoenix Contact 2832726 FL SWITCH SF 7TX/FX Ethernet Switch
Phoenix Contact 2832726 Unmanaged Ethernet Switch FL SWITCH SF 7TX/FX with 7 Fast (100 Mbps) RJ45 Copper Ports and 1 Multi-mode Fast (100 Mbps) fiber port with SC connector. Din rail mount. Metal housing with IP20 protection. 135 mm x 115.3 mm x 30 mm (HxWxD)
List Price:$576.45
Price: $570.96
Add to Job
Phoenix Contact 2832771 FL SWITCH SF 8TX Ethernet Switch
Phoenix Contact 2832771 Unmanaged Ethernet Switch FL SWITCH SF 8TX with 8 Fast (100 Mbps) RJ45 Copper Ports. Din rail mount. Metal housing with IP20 protection. 135 mm x 94.3 mm x 30 mm (HxWxD)
List Price:$222.60
Price: $220.48
Add to Job
Phoenix Contact 2832849 FL SWITCH SF 16TX Ethernet Switch
Phoenix Contact 2832849 Unmanaged Ethernet Switch FL SWITCH SF 16TX with 16 Fast (100 Mbps) RJ45 Copper Ports. Din rail mount. Metal housing with IP20 protection. 205 mm x 94.3 mm x 30 mm (HxWxD)
List Price:$576.45
Price: $570.96
Add to Job
Phoenix Contact 2832933 FL SWITCH SF 6TX/2FX Ethernet Switch
Phoenix Contact 2832933 Unmanaged Ethernet Switch FL SWITCH SF 6TX/2FX with 6 Fast (100 Mbps) RJ45 Copper Ports and 2 Multi-mode Fast (100 Mbps) fiber port with SC connectors. Din rail mount. Metal housing with IP20 protection. 135 mm x 115.3 mm x 30 mm (HxWxD)
List Price:$733.95
Price: $726.96
Add to Job
Phoenix Contact 2891001 FL SWITCH SFNB 5TX Ethernet Switch
Phoenix Contact 2891001 Unmanaged Ethernet Switch FL SWITCH SFNB 5TX with 5 Fast (100 Mbps) RJ45 Copper Ports. Din rail mount. Aluminum housing with IP20 protection. 28 mm x 110 mm x 70 mm (HxWxD)
List Price:$92.40
Price: $91.52
Add to Job
Phoenix Contact 2891002 FL SWITCH SFNB 8TX Ethernet Switch
Phoenix Contact 2891002 Unmanaged Ethernet Switch FL SWITCH SFNB 8TX with 8 Fast (100 Mbps) RJ45 Copper Ports. Din rail mount. Aluminum housing with IP20 protection. 50 mm x 110 mm x 70 mm (HxWxD)
List Price:$152.25
Price: $150.80
Add to Job
Phoenix Contact 2891003 FL SWITCH SFNT 5TX Ethernet Switch
Phoenix Contact 2891003 Unmanaged Ethernet Switch (Extended Temperature) FL SWITCH SFNT 5TX with 5 Fast (100 Mbps) RJ45 Copper Ports. Din rail mount. Aluminum housing with IP20 protection. 30 mm x 130 mm x 100 mm (HxWxD)
List Price:$177.45
Price: $175.76
Add to Job
Phoenix Contact 2891004 FL SWITCH SFNT 4TX/FX Ethernet Switch
Phoenix Contact 2891004 Unmanaged Ethernet Switch (Extended Temperature) FL SWITCH SFNT 4TX/FX with 4 Fast (100 Mbps) RJ45 Copper Ports and 1 Multi-mode Fast (100 Mbps) fiber port with SC connector. Din rail mount. Aluminum housing with IP20 protection. 30 mm x 130 mm x 100 mm (HxWxD)
List Price:$303.45
Price: $300.56
Add to Job
Phoenix Contact 2891005 FL SWITCH SFNT 8TX Ethernet Switch
Phoenix Contact 2891005 Unmanaged Ethernet Switch (Extended Temperature) FL SWITCH SFNT 8TX with 8 Fast (100 Mbps) RJ45 Copper Ports. Din rail mount. Aluminum housing with IP20 protection. 50 mm x 130 mm x 100 mm (HxWxD)
List Price:$229.95
Price: $227.76
Add to Job
Phoenix Contact 2891006 FL SWITCH SFNT 7TX/FX Ethernet Switch
Phoenix Contact 2891006 Unmanaged Ethernet Switch (Extended Temperature) FL SWITCH SFNT 7TX/FX with 7 Fast (100 Mbps) RJ45 Copper Ports and 1 Multi-mode Fast (100 Mbps) fiber port with SC connector. Din rail mount. Aluminum housing with IP20 protection. 50 mm x 130 mm x 100 mm (HxWxD)
List Price:$408.45
Price: $404.56
Add to Job
Phoenix Contact 2891007 FL SWITCH SFNT 7TX/FX ST Ethernet Switch
Phoenix Contact 2891007 Unmanaged Ethernet Switch (Extended Temperature) FL SWITCH SFNT 7TX/FX ST with 7 Fast (100 Mbps) RJ45 Copper Ports and 1 Multi-mode Fast (100 Mbps) fiber port with ST connector. Din rail mount. Aluminum housing with IP20 protection. 50 mm x 130 mm x 100 mm (HxWxD)
List Price:$408.45
Price: $404.56
Add to Job
Phoenix Contact 2891018 FL SWITCH SFN 8TX-PN Ethernet Switch
Phoenix Contact 2891018 Unmanaged Ethernet Switch FL SWITCH SFN 8TX-PN with Multicast filter to block PROFINET PTCP-delay traffic. 8 Fast (100 Mbps) RJ45 Copper Ports. Din rail mount. Aluminum housing with IP20 protection. 50 mm x 130 mm x 100 mm (HxWxD)
List Price:$229.95
Price: $227.76
Add to Job
Phoenix Contact 2891020 FL SWITCH SFN 8TX-24VAC Ethernet Switch
Phoenix Contact 2891020 Unmanaged Ethernet Switch FL SWITCH SFN 8TX-24VAC with 8 Fast (100 Mbps) RJ45 Copper Ports. Din rail mount. Aluminum housing with IP20 protection. 50 mm x 120 mm x 70 mm (HxWxD)
List Price:$219.45
Price: $217.36
Add to Job
Phoenix Contact 2891021 FL SWITCH SFN 5TX-24VAC Ethernet Switch
Phoenix Contact 2891021 Unmanaged Ethernet Switch FL SWITCH SFN 5TX-24VAC with 5 Fast (100 Mbps) RJ45 Copper Ports. Din rail mount. Aluminum housing with IP20 protection. 30 mm x 120 mm x 70 mm (HxWxD)
List Price:$156.45
Price: $154.96
Add to Job
Phoenix Contact 2891025 FL SWITCH SFNT 6TX/2FX Ethernet Switch
Phoenix Contact 2891025 Unmanaged Ethernet Switch (Extended Temperature) FL SWITCH SFNT 6TX/2FX with 6 Fast (100 Mbps) RJ45 Copper Ports and 2 Multi-mode Fast (100 Mbps) fiber port with SC connectors. Din rail mount. Aluminum housing with IP20 protection. 50 mm x 130 mm x 100 mm (HxWxD)
List Price:$618.45
Price: $612.56
Add to Job
Phoenix Contact 2891026 FL SWITCH SFNT 6TX/2FX ST Ethernet Switch
Phoenix Contact 2891026 Unmanaged Ethernet Switch (Extended Temperature) FL SWITCH SFNT 6TX/2FX ST with 6 Fast (100 Mbps) RJ45 Copper Ports and 2 Multi-mode Fast (100 Mbps) fiber port with ST connectors. Din rail mount. Aluminum housing with IP20 protection. 50 mm x 130 mm x 100 mm (HxWxD)
List Price:$618.45
Price: $612.56
Add to Job
Phoenix Contact 2891027 FL SWITCH SFNB 4TX/FX Ethernet Switch
Phoenix Contact 2891027 Unmanaged Ethernet Switch FL SWITCH SFNB 4TX/FX with 4 Fast (100 Mbps) RJ45 Copper Ports and 1 Multi-mode Fast (100 Mbps) fiber port with SC connector. Din rail mount. Aluminum housing with IP20 protection. 28 mm x 110 mm x 70 mm (HxWxD)
List Price:$236.25
Price: $234.00
Add to Job
Phoenix Contact 2891028 FL SWITCH SFNB 4TX/FX ST Ethernet Switch
Phoenix Contact 2891028 Unmanaged Ethernet Switch FL SWITCH SFNB 4TX/FX ST with 4 Fast (100 Mbps) RJ45 Copper Ports and 1 Multi-mode Fast (100 Mbps) fiber port with ST connector. Din rail mount. Aluminum housing with IP20 protection. 28 mm x 110 mm x 70 mm (HxWxD)
List Price:$236.25
Price: $234.00
Add to Job
Phoenix Contact 2891029 FL SWITCH SFNB 4TX/FX SM20 Ethernet Switch
Phoenix Contact 2891029 Unmanaged Ethernet Switch FL SWITCH SFNB 4TX/FX SM20 with 4 Fast (100 Mbps) RJ45 Copper Ports and 1 Single mode Fast (100 Mbps) fiber port with SC connector. Din rail mount. Aluminum housing with IP20 protection. 20 mm x 110 mm x 70 mm (HxWxD)
List Price:$309.75
Price: $306.80
Add to Job
Phoenix Contact 2891030 FL SWITCH 3005 Managed Ethernet Switch
Phoenix Contact 2891030 FL SWITCH 3005 Managed Industrial Ethernet Switch with 5 Fast (100 Mbps) RJ45 Copper ports. Din rail mount. Aluminum housing with IP20 protection. 54.4 mm x 146.4 mm x 125 mm (HxWxD)
List Price:$565.95
Price: $560.56
Add to Job
Phoenix Contact 2891031 FL SWITCH 3008 Managed Ethernet Switch
Phoenix Contact 2891031 FL SWITCH 3008 Managed Industrial Ethernet Switch with 8 Fast (100 Mbps) RJ45 Copper ports. Din rail mount. Aluminum housing with IP20 protection. 54.4 mm x 146.4 mm x 125 mm (HxWxD)
List Price:$670.95
Price: $664.56
Add to Job
Phoenix Contact 2891032 FL SWITCH 3005T Managed Ethernet Switch
Phoenix Contact 2891032 FL SWITCH 3005T Managed Industrial Ethernet Switch (Extended Temperature) with 5 Fast (100 Mbps) RJ45 Copper ports. Din rail mount. Aluminum housing with IP20 protection. 54.4 mm x 146.4 mm x 125 mm (HxWxD)
List Price:$628.95
Price: $622.96
Add to Job
Phoenix Contact 2891033 FL SWITCH 3004T-FX Managed Ethernet Switch
Phoenix Contact 2891033 FL SWITCH 3004T-FX Managed Industrial Ethernet Switch (Extended Temperature) with 4 Fast (100 Mbps) RJ45 Copper ports and 1 Multi-mode Fast (100 Mbps) fiber SC port. Din rail mount. Aluminum housing with IP20 protection. 54.4 mm x 146.4 mm x 125 mm (HxWxD)
List Price:$870.45
Price: $862.16
Add to Job
Phoenix Contact 2891034 FL SWITCH 3004T-FX ST Managed Ethernet Switch
Phoenix Contact 2891034 FL SWITCH 3004T-FX ST Managed Industrial Ethernet Switch (Extended Temperature) with 4 Fast (100 Mbps) RJ45 Copper ports and 1 Multi-mode Fast (100 Mbps) fiber ST port. Din rail mount. Aluminum housing with IP20 protection. 54.4 mm x 146.4 mm x 125 mm (HxWxD)
List Price:$870.45
Price: $862.16
Add to Job
Phoenix Contact 2891035 FL SWITCH 3008T Managed Ethernet Switch
Phoenix Contact 2891035 FL SWITCH 3008T Managed Industrial Ethernet Switch (Extended Temperature) with 8 Fast (100 Mbps) RJ45 Copper ports. Din rail mount. Aluminum housing with IP20 protection. 54.4 mm x 146.4 mm x 125 mm (HxWxD)
List Price:$733.95
Price: $726.96
Add to Job
Phoenix Contact 2891036 FL SWITCH 3006T-2FX Managed Ethernet Switch
Phoenix Contact 2891036 FL SWITCH 3006T-2FX Managed Industrial Ethernet Switch (Extended Temperature) with 6 Fast (100 Mbps) RJ45 Copper ports and 2 Multi-mode Fast (100 Mbps) fiber SC port. Din rail mount. Aluminum housing with IP20 protection. 54.4 mm x 146.4 mm x 125 mm (HxWxD)
List Price:$1,017.45
Price: $1007.76
Add to Job
Phoenix Contact 2891037 FL SWITCH 3006T-2FX ST Managed Ethernet Switch
Phoenix Contact 2891037 FL SWITCH 3006T-2FX ST Managed Industrial Ethernet Switch (Extended Temperature) with 6 Fast (100 Mbps) RJ45 Copper ports and 2 Multi-mode Fast (100 Mbps) fiber ST ports. Din rail mount. Aluminum housing with IP20 protection. 54.4 mm x 146.4 mm x 125 mm (HxWxD)
List Price:$1,017.45
Price: $1007.76
Add to Job
Phoenix Contact 2891041 FL SWITCH 1824 Unmanaged Ethernet Switch
Phoenix Contact 2891041 Rack Mount Unmanaged Ethernet Switch FL SWITCH 1824 with 24 RJ45 Fast (100 Mbps) Copper Ports. Rack mount. Aluminum housing with IP20 protection. 440 mm x 44 mm x 173 mm (HxWxD)
List Price:$565.95
Price: $560.56
Add to Job
Phoenix Contact 2891043 FL SWITCH SFNT 5TX-C Ethernet Switch
Phoenix Contact 2891043 Unmanaged Ethernet Switch (Extended Temperature) FL SWITCH SFNT 5TX-C with 5 Fast (100 Mbps) RJ45 Copper Ports. Din rail mount. Aluminum housing with IP20 protection. 30 mm x 130 mm x 100 mm (HxWxD)
List Price:$240.45
Price: $238.16
Add to Job
Phoenix Contact 2891044 FL SWITCH SFNT 4TX/FX-C Ethernet Switch
Phoenix Contact 2891044 Unmanaged Ethernet Switch (Extended Temperature) FL SWITCH SFNT 4TX/FX-C with 4 Fast (100 Mbps) RJ45 Copper Ports and 1 Multi-mode Fast (100 Mbps) fiber port with SC connector. Din rail mount. Aluminum housing with IP20 protection. 30 mm x 130 mm x 100 mm (HxWxD)
List Price:$387.45
Price: $383.76
Add to Job
Phoenix Contact 2891045 FL SWITCH SFNT 8TX-C Ethernet Switch
Phoenix Contact 2891045 Unmanaged Ethernet Switch (Extended Temperature) FL SWITCH SFNT 8TX-C with 8 Fast (100 Mbps) RJ45 Copper Ports. Din rail mount. Aluminum housing with IP20 protection. 50 mm x 130 mm x 100 mm (HxWxD)
List Price:$313.95
Price: $310.96
Add to Job
Viewing Page 1 of 3:
Loading...