Sort By:
Hirschmann 942008001 SPIDER II 8TX PoE Unmanaged Switch
$578.64$623.15
Hirschmann 942 008-001 SPIDER II 8TX PoE Unmanaged Industrial Ethernet Switch (Din Rail Mount) with 8 ports including 8 Fast Copper POE ports RJ45 (100 Mbps), 0 to 60 C operating temperature 12-24 VDC.
Hirschmann 942014001 RSB20-0800T1T1SAAB Managed Switch
$661.30$712.17
Hirschmann 942 014-001 RSB20-0800T1T1SAAB Mananaged Industrial Ethernet Rail Switch with 8 ports including 8 Fast Copper ports RJ45 (100 Mbps) with 2 uplink ports. 9.6-32 VDC. Operating Temperature of 32F-140F. Fanless Design and Software Basic: Diagnosis, HIPER-Ring.
Hirschmann 942014002 RSB20-0800M2M2SAAB
$1002.29$1,079.39
Hirschmann 942014002 RSB20-0800M2M2SAAB Mananaged Industrial Ethernet Rail Switch with 8 ports including 6 RJ45 Fast (100 Mbps) Copper Ports and 2 Fast (10/100) Fiber Multimode port with SC connection. 9.6-32 VDC. Operating Temperature of 32F-140F. Fanless Design and Software Layer 2 Basic. Diagnosis, HIPER-Ring.
Hirschmann 942014003 RSB20-0800S2S2SAAB
$1446.60$1,557.87
Hirschmann 942014003 RSB20-0800S2S2SAAB Mananaged Industrial Ethernet Rail Switch with 6 RJ45 Fast (100 Mbps) Copper Ports and 2 Fast (10/100) Fiber Single mode port with SC connection. Fanless Design and Software Layer 2 Basic.
Hirschmann 942014004 RSB20-0900ZZZ6SAAB
$873.14$940.30
Hirschmann 942014004 RSB20-0900ZZZ6SAAB Mananaged Industrial Ethernet Rail Switch with 6 RJ45 Fast (100 Mbps) Copper Ports and 3 Fast (10/100) Fiber Multimode ports with SC connection. With SFP Sockets (SFP Transceivers sold seperately) Fanless Design and Software Layer 2 Basic.
Hirschmann 942014005 RSB20-0900M2TTSAAB
$904.13$973.68
Hirschmann 942014005 RSB20-0900M2TTSAAB Mananaged Industrial Ethernet Rail Switch with 8 RJ45 Fast (100 Mbps) Copper Ports and 1 Fast (10/100) Fiber Multimode ports with SC connection. Fanless Design and Software Layer 2 Basic.
Hirschmann 942014006 RSB20-0900S2TTSAAB
$1100.45$1,185.10
Hirschmann 942014006 RSB20-0900S2TTSAAB Mananaged Industrial Ethernet Rail Switch with 8 RJ45 Fast (100 Mbps) Copper Ports and 1 Fast (10/100) Fiber Single mode port with SC connection. Fanless Design and Software Layer 2 Basic.
Hirschmann 942014007 RSB20-0900MMM2SAAB
$1239.95$1,335.33
Hirschmann 942014007 RSB20-0900MMM2SAAB Mananaged Industrial Ethernet Rail Switch with 6 RJ45 Fast (100 Mbps) Copper Ports and 3 Fast (10/100) Fiber Multimode ports with SC connection. Fanless Design and Software Layer 2 Basic.
Hirschmann 942014008 RSB20-0900VVM2SAAB
$1632.59$1,758.17
Hirschmann 942014008 RSB20-0900VVM2SAAB Mananaged Industrial Ethernet Rail Switch with 6 RJ45 Fast (100 Mbps) Copper Ports and 3 Fast (10/100) Fiber Single mode port with SC connection. Fanless Design and Software Layer 2 Basic.
Hirschmann 942014009 RSB20-0800T1T1TAAB Managed Switch
$816.30$879.09
Hirschmann 942 014-009 RSB20-0800T1T1TAAB Mananaged Industrial Ethernet Rail Switch (Extended Temperature)with 8 ports including 8 Fast Copper ports RJ45 (100 Mbps) with 2 uplink ports. 9.6-32 VDC. Extended Temperature of -40F-158F. Fanless Design and Software Basic: Diagnosis, HIPER-Ring.
Hirschmann 942014010 RSB20-0800M2M2TAAB
$1157.28$1,246.30
Hirschmann 942014010 RSB20-0800M2M2TAAB Mananaged Industrial Ethernet Rail Switch (Extended Temperature) with 8 ports including 6 RJ45 Fast (100 Mbps) Copper Ports and 2 Fast (10/100) Fiber Multimode port with SC connection. 9.6-32 VDC. Extended Temperature of -40F-158F. Fanless Design and Software Layer 2 Basic. Diagnosis, HIPER-Ring.
Hirschmann 942014011 RSB20-0800S2S2TAAB
$1606.76$1,730.36
Hirschmann 942014011 RSB20-0800S2S2TAAB Mananaged Industrial Ethernet Rail Switch (Extended Temperature) with 6 RJ45 Fast (100 Mbps) Copper Ports and 2 Fast (10/100) Fiber Single mode port with SC connection. Fanless Design and Software Layer 2 Basic.
Hirschmann 942014012 RSB20-0900ZZZ6TAAB
$1028.13$1,107.21
Hirschmann 942014012 RSB20-0900ZZZ6TAAB Mananaged Industrial Ethernet Rail Switch (Extended Temperature) with 6 RJ45 Fast (100 Mbps) Copper Ports and 3 Fast (10/100) Fiber Multimode ports with SC connection. With SFP Sockets (SFP Transceivers sold seperately) Fanless Design and Software Layer 2 Basic.
Hirschmann 942014013 RSB20-0900M2TTTAAB
$1064.28$1,146.15
Hirschmann 942014013 RSB20-0900M2TTTAAB Mananaged Industrial Ethernet Rail Switch (Extended Temperature) with 8 RJ45 Fast (100 Mbps) Copper Ports and 1 Fast (10/100) Fiber Multimode ports with SC connection. Fanless Design and Software Layer 2 Basic.
Hirschmann 942014014 RSB20-0900S2TTTAAB
$1255.45$1,352.02
Hirschmann 942014014 RSB20-0900S2TTTAAB Mananaged Industrial Ethernet Rail Switch (Extended Temperature) with 8 RJ45 Fast (100 Mbps) Copper Ports and 1 Fast (10/100) Fiber Single mode port with SC connection. Fanless Design and Software Layer 2 Basic.
Hirschmann 942014015 RSB20-0900MMM2TAAB
$1400.11$1,507.81
Hirschmann 942014015 RSB20-0900MMM2TAAB Mananaged Industrial Ethernet Rail Switch (Extended Temperature) with 6 RJ45 Fast (100 Mbps) Copper Ports and 3 Fast (10/100) Fiber Multimode ports with SC connection. Fanless Design and Software Layer 2 Basic.
Hirschmann 942014017 RSB20-0800T1T1SAABE Managed Switch
$661.30$712.17
Hirschmann 942 014-017 RSB20-0800T1T1SAABE Mananaged Industrial Ethernet Rail Switch with 8 ports including 8 Fast Copper ports RJ45 (100 Mbps) with 2 uplink ports. 9.6-32 VDC. Operating Temperature of 32F-140F. Fanless Design and Preconfigured for EtherNet/IP and Software Basic: Diagnosis, HIPER-Ring.
Hirschmann 942014018 RSB20-0800M2M2SAABE
$1002.29$1,079.39
Hirschmann 942014018 RSB20-0800M2M2SAABE Mananaged Industrial Ethernet Rail Switch with 8 ports including 6 RJ45 Fast (100 Mbps) Copper Ports and 2 Fast (10/100) Fiber Multimode ports with SC connection. 9.6-32 VDC. Operating Temperature of 32F-140F. Fanless Design and Software Layer 2 Basic. Preconfigured for EtherNet/IP.
Hirschmann 942014019 RSB20-0800S2S2SAABE
$1446.60$1,557.87
Hirschmann 942014019 RSB20-0800S2S2SAABE Mananaged Industrial Ethernet Rail Switch with 6 RJ45 Fast (100 Mbps) Copper Ports and 2 Fast (10/100) Fiber Single mode port with SC connection. Fanless Design and Software Layer 2 Basic. Preconfigured for EtherNet/IP.
Hirschmann 942014021 RSB20-0900M2TTSAABE
$904.13$973.68
Hirschmann 942014021 RSB20-0900M2TTSAABE Mananaged Industrial Ethernet Rail Switch with 8 RJ45 Fast (100 Mbps) Copper Ports and 1 Fast (10/100) Fiber Multimode ports with SC connection. Fanless Design and Software Layer 2 Basic. Preconfigured for EtherNet/IP.
Hirschmann 942014023 RSB20-0900MMM2SAABE
$1239.95$1,335.33
Hirschmann 942014023 RSB20-0900MMM2SAABE Mananaged Industrial Ethernet Rail Switch with 6 RJ45 Fast (100 Mbps) Copper Ports and 3 Fast (10/100) Fiber Multimode ports with SC connection. Fanless Design and Software Layer 2 Basic. Preconfigured for EtherNet/IP.
Hirschmann 942014025 RSB20-0800T1T1TAABE Managed Switch
$816.30$879.09
Hirschmann 942 014-025 RSB20-0800T1T1TAABE Mananaged Industrial Ethernet Rail Switch (Extended Temperature) with 8 ports including 8 Fast Copper ports RJ45 (100 Mbps) with 2 uplink ports. 9.6-32 VDC. Extended Temperature of -40F-158F. Fanless Design and Preconfigured for EtherNet/IP and Software Basic: Diagnosis, HIPER-Ring.
Hirschmann 942014026 RSB20-0800M2M2TAABE
$1157.28$1,246.30
Hirschmann 942014026 RSB20-0800M2M2TAABE Mananaged Industrial Ethernet Rail Switch (Extended Temperature) with 8 ports including 6 RJ45 Fast (100 Mbps) Copper Ports and 2 Fast (10/100) Fiber Multimode port with SC connection. 9.6-32 VDC. Extended Temperature of -40F-158F. Fanless Design and Software Layer 2 Basic. Preconfigured for EtherNet/IP.
Hirschmann 942014027 RSB20-0800S2S2TAABE
$1606.76$1,730.36
Hirschmann 942014027 RSB20-0800S2S2TAABE Mananaged Industrial Ethernet Rail Switch (Extended Temperature) with 6 RJ45 Fast (100 Mbps) Copper Ports and 2 Fast (10/100) Fiber Single mode port with SC connection. Fanless Design and Software Layer 2 Basic. Preconfigured for EtherNet/IP.
Hirschmann 942014028 RSB20-0900ZZZ6TAABE
$1028.13$1,107.21
Hirschmann 942014028 RSB20-0900ZZZ6TAABE Mananaged Industrial Ethernet Rail Switch (Extended Temperature) with 6 RJ45 Fast (100 Mbps) Copper Ports and 3 Fast (10/100) Fiber Multimode ports with SC connection. With SFP Sockets (SFP Transceivers sold seperately) Fanless Design and Software Layer 2 Basic. Preconfigured for EtherNet/IP.
Hirschmann 942014030 RSB20-0900S2TTTAABE
$1255.45$1,352.02
Hirschmann 942014030 RSB20-0900S2TTTAABE Mananaged Industrial Ethernet Rail Switch (Extended Temperature) with 8 RJ45 Fast (100 Mbps) Copper Ports and 1 Fast (10/100) Fiber Single mode port with SC connection. Fanless Design and Software Layer 2 Basic. Preconfigured for EtherNet/IP.
Hirschmann 942025005 OCTOPUS 9TX OCTOPUS (OS20-000900T5T5TAFB)
$1340.16$1,443.26
Hirschmann 942025005 OCTOPUS 9TX OCTOPUS (OS20-000900T5T5TAFB)
Hirschmann 942051001 SPIDER 5TX PD EEC Unmanaged Switch
$240.23$258.71
Hirschmann 942 051-001 SPIDER 5TX PD EEC Unmanaged Industrial Ethernet Rail Switch (Extended Temperature) (Din Rail Mount) with 5 ports including 5 Fast Copper POE ports RJ45 (100 Mbps), Extended Temperature of -40F-158F. 12-24 VDC.
Hirschmann 942051002 SPIDER 1TX/1FX-MM PD EEC Unmanaged Switch
$393.11$423.35
Hirschmann 942 051-002 SPIDER 1TX/1FX-MM PD EEC Unmanaged Ethernet Switch (Extended Temperature/Power over Ethernet) (Din Rail Mount) with 2 ports including 1 Fast Copper POE port RJ45 (100 Mbps), and 1 Fast Fiber Multi-mode SC ports (100 Mbps FX), Extended Temperature of -40F-158F. 12-24 VDC.
Hirschmann 942051003 SPIDER 1TX/1FX-SM PD EEC Unmanaged Switch
$747.99$805.53
Hirschmann 943 928-001 SPIDER 1TX/1FX-SM-EEC Unmanaged Ethernet Switch (Extended Temperature/Power over Ethernet) (Din Rail Mount) with 2 ports including 1 Fast Copper POE port RJ45 (100 Mbps), and 1 Fast Fiber Single-mode SC ports (100 Mbps FX), Extended Temperature of -40F-158F. 12-24 VDC.
Hirschmann 942059001 SPIDER Giga 2TX PoE EEC POE Power Injector
$304.83$328.27
Hirschmann 942 059-001 SPIDER Giga 2TX PoE EEC Unmanaged Industrial Ethernet Rail Switch Power over Ethernet with 2 ports including 2 Gigabit Copper ports RJ45 (1000 Mbps) of which 1 are PoE ports. Extended Temperature of -40F-158F. 24-48 VDC.
Hirschmann 942063001 OCTOPUS 24M-8PoE
$3872.75$4,170.65
Hirschmann 942063001 OCTOPUS 24M-8PoE
Hirschmann 942069001 OCTOPUS OS32-081602T6T6TPEPHH
$4022.59$4,332.02
Hirschmann 942069001 OCTOPUS OS32-081602T6T6TPEPHH
Hirschmann 942069002 OCTOPUS OS32-080802T6T6TPEPHH
$3275.51$3,527.48
Hirschmann 942069002 OCTOPUS OS32-080802T6T6TPEPHH
Hirschmann 942069004 OCTOPUS OS32-080802O6O6TPEPHH
$3146.36$3,388.39
Hirschmann 942069004 OCTOPUS OS32-080802O6O6TPEPHH
Hirschmann 943221001 SPIDER 4TX/1FX Unmanaged Switch
$251.15$270.47
Hirschmann 943 221-001 SPIDER 4TX/1FX Entry Level Unmanaged Industrial Ethernet Rail Switch) with 5 ports including 4 Fast Copper ports RJ45 (100 Mbps), and 1 Fast Fiber Multi-mode SC ports (100 Mbps FX), 0 to 60 C operating temperature 12-24 VDC.
Hirschmann 943221101 SPIDER 4TX/1FX EEC Unmanaged Switch
$289.38$311.63
Hirschmann 943 221-101 SPIDER 4TX/1FX EEC Entry Level Unmanaged Industrial Ethernet Rail Switch (Extended Temperature) with 5 ports including 4 Fast Copper ports RJ45 (100 Mbps), and 1 Fast Fiber Multi-mode SC ports (100 Mbps FX), Extended Temperature of -40F-158F. 12-24 VDC. (SPF's Not Included).
Hirschmann 943376001 SPIDER 8TX Unmanaged Switch 8 Copper Ports
$245.69$264.59
Hirschmann 943 376-001 SPIDER 8TX Unmanaged Industrial Ethernet Switch (Din Rail Mount) with 8 ports including 8 Fast Copper ports RJ45 (100 Mbps), 0 to 60 C operating temperature 12-24 VDC.
Hirschmann 943376201 SPIDER 8TX EEC Unmanaged Switch 8 Copper Ports
$278.45$299.87
Hirschmann 943 376-001 SPIDER 8TX Unmanaged Industrial Ethernet Rail Switch (Extended Temperature) (Din Rail Mount) with 8 ports including 8 Fast Copper ports RJ45 (100 Mbps), Extended Temperature of -40F-158F. 12-24 VDC.
Hirschmann 943434001 RS20-0400M2M2SDAE
$1100.45$1,185.10
Hirschmann 943 434-001 RS20-0400M2M2SDAE Mananaged Industrial Ethernet Rail Switch with 4 ports including 2 Fast Copper ports RJ45 (100 Mbps), and 2 Fast Fiber Multi-mode SC ports (100 Mbps FX). 9.6-60 VDC and 24 VAC redundant inputs. Operating Temperature of 32F-140F. Fanless Design and Software Layer 2 Enhanced.
Hirschmann 943434002 RS20-0400M2M2SDAP
$1177.95$1,268.56
Hirschmann 943434002 RS20-0400M2M2SDAP Mananaged Industrial Ethernet Rail Switch with 4 ports including 2 Fast Copper ports RJ45 (100 Mbps), and 2 Fast Fiber Multi-mode SC ports (100 Mbps FX). 9.6-60 VDC and 24 VAC redundant inputs. Operating Temperature of 32F-140F. Fanless Design and Software Layer 2 Professional.
Hirschmann 943434003 RS20-0800M2M2SDAE
$1632.59$1,758.17
Hirschmann 943434003 RS20-0800M2M2SDAE Mananaged Industrial Ethernet Rail Switch with 6 RJ45 Fast (100 Mbps) Copper Ports and 2 Fast (10/100) Fiber Multimode port with SC connection. Fanless Design and Software Layer 2 Enhanced.
Hirschmann 943434004 RS20-0800M2M2SDAP
$1787.59$1,925.09
Hirschmann 943434004 RS20-0800M2M2SDAP Mananaged Industrial Ethernet Rail Switch with 6 RJ45 Fast (100 Mbps) Copper Ports and 2 Fast (10/100) Fiber Multimode port with SC connection. Fanless Design and Software Layer 2 Professional.
Hirschmann 943434005 RS20-1600M2M2SDAE
$2433.40$2,620.58
Hirschmann 943434005 RS20-1600M2M2SDAE Mananaged Industrial Ethernet Rail Switch with 14 RJ45 Fast (100 Mbps) Copper Ports and 2 Fast (10/100) Fiber Multimode port with SC connection. Fanless Design and Software Layer 2 Enhanced.
Hirschmann 943434006 RS20-1600M2M2SDAP
$2748.54$2,959.96
Hirschmann 943434006 RS20-1600M2M2SDAP Mananaged Industrial Ethernet Rail Switch with 14 RJ45 Fast (100 Mbps) Copper Ports and 2 Fast (10/100) Fiber Multimode port with SC connection. Fanless Design and Software Layer 2 Professional.
Hirschmann 943434007 RS20-0400T1T1SDAE Managed Switch
$625.00$687.50
Hirschmann 943 434-007 RS20-0400T1T1SDAE Mananaged Industrial Ethernet Rail Switch with 4 RJ45 Fast (100 Mbps) Copper Ports. Fanless Design and Software Layer 2 Enhanced.
Hirschmann 943434008 RS20-0400T1T1SDAP Managed Switch
$723.30$778.94
Hirschmann 943 434-008 RS20-0400T1T1SDAP Mananaged Industrial Ethernet Rail Switch with 4 ports including 4 Fast Copper ports RJ45 (100 Mbps) with 2 uplink ports. 9.6-60 VDC and 24 VAC with redundant inputs. Operating Temperature of 32F-140F. Fanless Design and Software Layer 2 Professional management.
Hirschmann 943434009 RS20-0400M2T1SDAE
$873.14$940.30
Hirschmann 943 434-009 RS20-0400M2T1SDAE Mananaged Industrial Ethernet Rail Switch with 4 ports including 3 Fast Copper ports RJ45 (100 Mbps), and 1 Fast Fiber Multi-mode SC ports (100 Mbps FX). 9.6-60 VDC and 24 VAC redundant inputs. Operating Temperature of 32F-140F. Fanless Design and Software Layer 2 Enhanced.
Viewing Page 1 of 15:
Loading...