Sort By:
Hirschmann 942008001 SPIDER II 8TX PoE Unmanaged Switch
$521.63$561.75
Hirschmann 942 008-001 SPIDER II 8TX PoE Unmanaged Industrial Ethernet Switch (Din Rail Mount) with 8 ports including 8 Fast Copper POE ports RJ45 (100 Mbps), 0 to 60 C operating temperature 12-24 VDC.
Hirschmann 942014001 RSB20-0800T1T1SAAB Managed Switch
$624.00$672.00
Hirschmann 942 014-001 RSB20-0800T1T1SAAB Mananaged Industrial Ethernet Rail Switch with 8 ports including 8 Fast Copper ports RJ45 (100 Mbps) with 2 uplink ports. 9.6-32 VDC. Operating Temperature of 32F-140F. Fanless Design and Software Basic: Diagnosis, HIPER-Ring.
Hirschmann 942014002 RSB20-0800M2M2SAAB
$945.75$1,018.50
Hirschmann 942014002 RSB20-0800M2M2SAAB Mananaged Industrial Ethernet Rail Switch with 8 ports including 6 RJ45 Fast (100 Mbps) Copper Ports and 2 Fast (10/100) Fiber Multimode port with SC connection. 9.6-32 VDC. Operating Temperature of 32F-140F. Fanless Design and Software Layer 2 Basic. Diagnosis, HIPER-Ring.
Hirschmann 942014003 RSB20-0800S2S2SAAB
$1365.00$1,470.00
Hirschmann 942014003 RSB20-0800S2S2SAAB Mananaged Industrial Ethernet Rail Switch with 6 RJ45 Fast (100 Mbps) Copper Ports and 2 Fast (10/100) Fiber Single mode port with SC connection. Fanless Design and Software Layer 2 Basic.
Hirschmann 942014004 RSB20-0900ZZZ6SAAB
$823.88$887.25
Hirschmann 942014004 RSB20-0900ZZZ6SAAB Mananaged Industrial Ethernet Rail Switch with 6 RJ45 Fast (100 Mbps) Copper Ports and 3 Fast (10/100) Fiber Multimode ports with SC connection. With SFP Sockets (SFP Transceivers sold seperately) Fanless Design and Software Layer 2 Basic.
Hirschmann 942014005 RSB20-0900M2TTSAAB
$853.13$918.75
Hirschmann 942014005 RSB20-0900M2TTSAAB Mananaged Industrial Ethernet Rail Switch with 8 RJ45 Fast (100 Mbps) Copper Ports and 1 Fast (10/100) Fiber Multimode ports with SC connection. Fanless Design and Software Layer 2 Basic.
Hirschmann 942014006 RSB20-0900S2TTSAAB
$1038.38$1,118.25
Hirschmann 942014006 RSB20-0900S2TTSAAB Mananaged Industrial Ethernet Rail Switch with 8 RJ45 Fast (100 Mbps) Copper Ports and 1 Fast (10/100) Fiber Single mode port with SC connection. Fanless Design and Software Layer 2 Basic.
Hirschmann 942014007 RSB20-0900MMM2SAAB
$1170.00$1,260.00
Hirschmann 942014007 RSB20-0900MMM2SAAB Mananaged Industrial Ethernet Rail Switch with 6 RJ45 Fast (100 Mbps) Copper Ports and 3 Fast (10/100) Fiber Multimode ports with SC connection. Fanless Design and Software Layer 2 Basic.
Hirschmann 942014008 RSB20-0900VVM2SAAB
$1540.50$1,659.00
Hirschmann 942014008 RSB20-0900VVM2SAAB Mananaged Industrial Ethernet Rail Switch with 6 RJ45 Fast (100 Mbps) Copper Ports and 3 Fast (10/100) Fiber Single mode port with SC connection. Fanless Design and Software Layer 2 Basic.
Hirschmann 942014009 RSB20-0800T1T1TAAB Managed Switch
$770.25$829.50
Hirschmann 942 014-009 RSB20-0800T1T1TAAB Mananaged Industrial Ethernet Rail Switch (Extended Temperature)with 8 ports including 8 Fast Copper ports RJ45 (100 Mbps) with 2 uplink ports. 9.6-32 VDC. Extended Temperature of -40F-158F. Fanless Design and Software Basic: Diagnosis, HIPER-Ring.
Hirschmann 942014010 RSB20-0800M2M2TAAB
$1092.00$1,176.00
Hirschmann 942014010 RSB20-0800M2M2TAAB Mananaged Industrial Ethernet Rail Switch (Extended Temperature) with 8 ports including 6 RJ45 Fast (100 Mbps) Copper Ports and 2 Fast (10/100) Fiber Multimode port with SC connection. 9.6-32 VDC. Extended Temperature of -40F-158F. Fanless Design and Software Layer 2 Basic. Diagnosis, HIPER-Ring.
Hirschmann 942014011 RSB20-0800S2S2TAAB
$1516.13$1,632.75
Hirschmann 942014011 RSB20-0800S2S2TAAB Mananaged Industrial Ethernet Rail Switch (Extended Temperature) with 6 RJ45 Fast (100 Mbps) Copper Ports and 2 Fast (10/100) Fiber Single mode port with SC connection. Fanless Design and Software Layer 2 Basic.
Hirschmann 942014012 RSB20-0900ZZZ6TAAB
$970.13$1,044.75
Hirschmann 942014012 RSB20-0900ZZZ6TAAB Mananaged Industrial Ethernet Rail Switch (Extended Temperature) with 6 RJ45 Fast (100 Mbps) Copper Ports and 3 Fast (10/100) Fiber Multimode ports with SC connection. With SFP Sockets (SFP Transceivers sold seperately) Fanless Design and Software Layer 2 Basic.
Hirschmann 942014013 RSB20-0900M2TTTAAB
$1004.25$1,081.50
Hirschmann 942014013 RSB20-0900M2TTTAAB Mananaged Industrial Ethernet Rail Switch (Extended Temperature) with 8 RJ45 Fast (100 Mbps) Copper Ports and 1 Fast (10/100) Fiber Multimode ports with SC connection. Fanless Design and Software Layer 2 Basic.
Hirschmann 942014014 RSB20-0900S2TTTAAB
$1184.63$1,275.75
Hirschmann 942014014 RSB20-0900S2TTTAAB Mananaged Industrial Ethernet Rail Switch (Extended Temperature) with 8 RJ45 Fast (100 Mbps) Copper Ports and 1 Fast (10/100) Fiber Single mode port with SC connection. Fanless Design and Software Layer 2 Basic.
Hirschmann 942014015 RSB20-0900MMM2TAAB
$1321.13$1,422.75
Hirschmann 942014015 RSB20-0900MMM2TAAB Mananaged Industrial Ethernet Rail Switch (Extended Temperature) with 6 RJ45 Fast (100 Mbps) Copper Ports and 3 Fast (10/100) Fiber Multimode ports with SC connection. Fanless Design and Software Layer 2 Basic.
Hirschmann 942014016 RSB20-0900VVM2TAAB
$1686.75$1,816.50
Hirschmann 942014016 RSB20-0900VVM2TAAB Mananaged Industrial Ethernet Rail Switch (Extended Temperature) with 6 RJ45 Fast (100 Mbps) Copper Ports and 3 Fast (10/100) Fiber Single mode port with SC connection. Fanless Design and Software Layer 2 Basic.
Hirschmann 942014017 RSB20-0800T1T1SAABE Managed Switch
$624.00$672.00
Hirschmann 942 014-017 RSB20-0800T1T1SAABE Mananaged Industrial Ethernet Rail Switch with 8 ports including 8 Fast Copper ports RJ45 (100 Mbps) with 2 uplink ports. 9.6-32 VDC. Operating Temperature of 32F-140F. Fanless Design and Preconfigured for EtherNet/IP and Software Basic: Diagnosis, HIPER-Ring.
Hirschmann 942014018 RSB20-0800M2M2SAABE
$945.75$1,018.50
Hirschmann 942014018 RSB20-0800M2M2SAABE Mananaged Industrial Ethernet Rail Switch with 8 ports including 6 RJ45 Fast (100 Mbps) Copper Ports and 2 Fast (10/100) Fiber Multimode ports with SC connection. 9.6-32 VDC. Operating Temperature of 32F-140F. Fanless Design and Software Layer 2 Basic. Preconfigured for EtherNet/IP.
Hirschmann 942014019 RSB20-0800S2S2SAABE
$1365.00$1,470.00
Hirschmann 942014019 RSB20-0800S2S2SAABE Mananaged Industrial Ethernet Rail Switch with 6 RJ45 Fast (100 Mbps) Copper Ports and 2 Fast (10/100) Fiber Single mode port with SC connection. Fanless Design and Software Layer 2 Basic. Preconfigured for EtherNet/IP.
Hirschmann 942014020 RSB20-0900ZZZ6SAABE
$823.88$887.25
Hirschmann 942014020 RSB20-0900ZZZ6SAABE Mananaged Industrial Ethernet Rail Switch with 6 RJ45 Fast (100 Mbps) Copper Ports and 3 Fast (10/100) Fiber Multimode ports with SC connection. With SFP Sockets (SFP Transceivers sold seperately) Fanless Design and Software Layer 2 Basic. Preconfigured for EtherNet/IP.
Hirschmann 942014021 RSB20-0900M2TTSAABE
$853.13$918.75
Hirschmann 942014021 RSB20-0900M2TTSAABE Mananaged Industrial Ethernet Rail Switch with 8 RJ45 Fast (100 Mbps) Copper Ports and 1 Fast (10/100) Fiber Multimode ports with SC connection. Fanless Design and Software Layer 2 Basic. Preconfigured for EtherNet/IP.
Hirschmann 942014022 RSB20-0900S2TTSAABE
$1038.38$1,118.25
Hirschmann 942014022 RSB20-0900S2TTSAABE Mananaged Industrial Ethernet Rail Switch with 8 RJ45 Fast (100 Mbps) Copper Ports and 1 Fast (10/100) Fiber Single mode port with SC connection. Fanless Design and Software Layer 2 Basic. Preconfigured for EtherNet/IP.
Hirschmann 942014023 RSB20-0900MMM2SAABE
$1170.00$1,260.00
Hirschmann 942014023 RSB20-0900MMM2SAABE Mananaged Industrial Ethernet Rail Switch with 6 RJ45 Fast (100 Mbps) Copper Ports and 3 Fast (10/100) Fiber Multimode ports with SC connection. Fanless Design and Software Layer 2 Basic. Preconfigured for EtherNet/IP.
Hirschmann 942014024 RSB20-0900VVM2SAABE
$1540.50$1,659.00
Hirschmann 942014024 RSB20-0900VVM2SAABE Mananaged Industrial Ethernet Rail Switch with 6 RJ45 Fast (100 Mbps) Copper Ports and 3 Fast (10/100) Fiber Single mode port with SC connection. Fanless Design and Software Layer 2 Basic. Preconfigured for EtherNet/IP.
Hirschmann 942014025 RSB20-0800T1T1TAABE Managed Switch
$770.25$829.50
Hirschmann 942 014-025 RSB20-0800T1T1TAABE Mananaged Industrial Ethernet Rail Switch (Extended Temperature) with 8 ports including 8 Fast Copper ports RJ45 (100 Mbps) with 2 uplink ports. 9.6-32 VDC. Extended Temperature of -40F-158F. Fanless Design and Preconfigured for EtherNet/IP and Software Basic: Diagnosis, HIPER-Ring.
Hirschmann 942014026 RSB20-0800M2M2TAABE
$1092.00$1,176.00
Hirschmann 942014026 RSB20-0800M2M2TAABE Mananaged Industrial Ethernet Rail Switch (Extended Temperature) with 8 ports including 6 RJ45 Fast (100 Mbps) Copper Ports and 2 Fast (10/100) Fiber Multimode port with SC connection. 9.6-32 VDC. Extended Temperature of -40F-158F. Fanless Design and Software Layer 2 Basic. Preconfigured for EtherNet/IP.
Hirschmann 942014027 RSB20-0800S2S2TAABE
$1516.13$1,632.75
Hirschmann 942014027 RSB20-0800S2S2TAABE Mananaged Industrial Ethernet Rail Switch (Extended Temperature) with 6 RJ45 Fast (100 Mbps) Copper Ports and 2 Fast (10/100) Fiber Single mode port with SC connection. Fanless Design and Software Layer 2 Basic. Preconfigured for EtherNet/IP.
Hirschmann 942014028 RSB20-0900ZZZ6TAABE
$970.13$1,044.75
Hirschmann 942014028 RSB20-0900ZZZ6TAABE Mananaged Industrial Ethernet Rail Switch (Extended Temperature) with 6 RJ45 Fast (100 Mbps) Copper Ports and 3 Fast (10/100) Fiber Multimode ports with SC connection. With SFP Sockets (SFP Transceivers sold seperately) Fanless Design and Software Layer 2 Basic. Preconfigured for EtherNet/IP.
Hirschmann 942014029 RSB20-0900M2TTTAABE
$1004.25$1,081.50
Hirschmann 942014029 RSB20-0900M2TTTAABE Mananaged Industrial Ethernet Rail Switch (Extended Temperature) with 8 RJ45 Fast (100 Mbps) Copper Ports and 1 Fast (10/100) Fiber Multimode ports with SC connection. Fanless Design and Software Layer 2 Basic. Preconfigured for EtherNet/IP.
Hirschmann 942014030 RSB20-0900S2TTTAABE
$1184.63$1,275.75
Hirschmann 942014030 RSB20-0900S2TTTAABE Mananaged Industrial Ethernet Rail Switch (Extended Temperature) with 8 RJ45 Fast (100 Mbps) Copper Ports and 1 Fast (10/100) Fiber Single mode port with SC connection. Fanless Design and Software Layer 2 Basic. Preconfigured for EtherNet/IP.
Hirschmann 942014031 RSB20-0900MMM2TAABE
$1321.13$1,422.75
Hirschmann 942014031 RSB20-0900MMM2TAABE Mananaged Industrial Ethernet Rail Switch (Extended Temperature) with 6 RJ45 Fast (100 Mbps) Copper Ports and 3 Fast (10/100) Fiber Multimode ports with SC connection. Fanless Design and Software Layer 2 Basic. Preconfigured for EtherNet/IP.
Hirschmann 942014032 RSB20-0900VVM2TAABE
$1686.75$1,816.50
Hirschmann 942014032 RSB20-0900VVM2TAABE Mananaged Industrial Ethernet Rail Switch (Extended Temperature) with 6 RJ45 Fast (100 Mbps) Copper Ports and 3 Fast (10/100) Fiber Single mode port with SC connection. Fanless Design and Software Layer 2 Basic. Preconfigured for EtherNet/IP.
Hirschmann 942025001 OCTOPUS OS20-001000T5T5TAFUHB Unmanaged Switch
$811.20$873.60
Hirschmann 942025001 OCTOPUS OS20-001000T5T5TAFUHB Unmanaged Industrial Ethernet Switch in accordance with IEEE 802.3, store-and-forward-switching, Fast-Ethernet (10-100 Mbit-s) ports. 10 x 10/100 BASE-TX, M12 D coding, 4-pole.
Hirschmann 942025005 OCTOPUS 9TX OCTOPUS (OS20-000900T5T5TAFB)
$1264.58$1,361.85
Hirschmann 942025005 OCTOPUS 9TX OCTOPUS (OS20-000900T5T5TAFB)
Hirschmann 942051001 SPIDER 5TX PD EEC Unmanaged Switch
$204.75$220.50
Hirschmann 942 051-001 SPIDER 5TX PD EEC Unmanaged Industrial Ethernet Rail Switch (Extended Temperature) (Din Rail Mount) with 5 ports including 5 Fast Copper POE ports RJ45 (100 Mbps), Extended Temperature of -40F-158F. 12-24 VDC.
Hirschmann 942051002 SPIDER 1TX/1FX-MM PD EEC Unmanaged Switch
$341.25$367.50
Hirschmann 942 051-002 SPIDER 1TX/1FX-MM PD EEC Unmanaged Ethernet Switch (Extended Temperature/Power over Ethernet) (Din Rail Mount) with 2 ports including 1 Fast Copper POE port RJ45 (100 Mbps), and 1 Fast Fiber Multi-mode SC ports (100 Mbps FX), Extended Temperature of -40F-158F. 12-24 VDC.
Hirschmann 942051003 SPIDER 1TX/1FX-SM PD EEC Unmanaged Switch
$648.38$698.25
Hirschmann 943 928-001 SPIDER 1TX/1FX-SM-EEC Unmanaged Ethernet Switch (Extended Temperature/Power over Ethernet) (Din Rail Mount) with 2 ports including 1 Fast Copper POE port RJ45 (100 Mbps), and 1 Fast Fiber Single-mode SC ports (100 Mbps FX), Extended Temperature of -40F-158F. 12-24 VDC.
Hirschmann 942059001 SPIDER Giga 2TX PoE EEC POE Power Injector
$279.83$301.35
Hirschmann 942 059-001 SPIDER Giga 2TX PoE EEC Unmanaged Industrial Ethernet Rail Switch Power over Ethernet with 2 ports including 2 Gigabit Copper ports RJ45 (1000 Mbps) of which 1 are PoE ports. Extended Temperature of -40F-158F. 24-48 VDC.
Hirschmann 942063001 OCTOPUS 24M-8PoE
$3654.30$3,935.40
Hirschmann 942063001 OCTOPUS 24M-8PoE
Hirschmann 942069001 OCTOPUS OS32-081602T6T6TPEPHH
$3795.68$4,087.65
Hirschmann 942069001 OCTOPUS OS32-081602T6T6TPEPHH
Hirschmann 942069002 OCTOPUS OS32-080802T6T6TPEPHH
$3090.75$3,328.50
Hirschmann 942069002 OCTOPUS OS32-080802T6T6TPEPHH
Hirschmann 942069003 OCTOPUS OS32-081602O6O6TPEPHH
$3669.90$3,952.20
Hirschmann 942069003 OCTOPUS OS32-081602O6O6TPEPHH
Hirschmann 942069004 OCTOPUS OS32-080802O6O6TPEPHH
$2968.88$3,197.25
Hirschmann 942069004 OCTOPUS OS32-080802O6O6TPEPHH
Hirschmann 943119002 RS2-4TX/1FX-ST EEC Unmanaged Switch
$697.13$750.75
Hirschmann 943 119-002 RS2-4TX/1FX-ST EEC Unmanaged Industrial Ethernet Rail Switch (Extended Temperature) with 5 ports including 4 Fast Copper ports RJ45 (100 Mbps), and 1 Fast Fiber Multi-mode ST ports (100 Mbps FX), Extended Temperature of -40F-158F. 24 VDC.
Hirschmann 943221001 SPIDER 4TX/1FX Unmanaged Switch
$204.75$220.50
Hirschmann 943 221-001 SPIDER 4TX/1FX Entry Level Unmanaged Industrial Ethernet Rail Switch) with 5 ports including 4 Fast Copper ports RJ45 (100 Mbps), and 1 Fast Fiber Multi-mode SC ports (100 Mbps FX), 0 to 60 C operating temperature 12-24 VDC.
Hirschmann 943221101 SPIDER 4TX/1FX EEC Unmanaged Switch
$229.13$246.75
Hirschmann 943 221-101 SPIDER 4TX/1FX EEC Entry Level Unmanaged Industrial Ethernet Rail Switch (Extended Temperature) with 5 ports including 4 Fast Copper ports RJ45 (100 Mbps), and 1 Fast Fiber Multi-mode SC ports (100 Mbps FX), Extended Temperature of -40F-158F. 12-24 VDC. (SPF's Not Included).
Hirschmann 943376001 SPIDER 8TX Unmanaged Switch 8 Copper Ports
$209.63$225.75
Hirschmann 943 376-001 SPIDER 8TX Unmanaged Industrial Ethernet Switch (Din Rail Mount) with 8 ports including 8 Fast Copper ports RJ45 (100 Mbps), 0 to 60 C operating temperature 12-24 VDC.
Viewing Page 1 of 16:
Loading...
​