Moxa SFP Plug-in Modules

Sort By:
Moxa PM-7200-1BNC2MST-PTP Modules for PT Series
$1545.00$1,622.25
Moxa PM-7200-1BNC2MST-PTP Modules for PT Series Rackmount Ethernet Switches IEC 61850-3 Power Substation certification. Module with a total of 3 ports including 1 Fast Fiber ports ST Multi-Mode (100 Mbps) and 1 PPS Output BNC connector for pulse per second output.
Moxa PM-7200-1MSC Modules for PT Series
$215.00$225.75
Moxa PM-7200-1MSC Modules for PT Series Rackmount Ethernet Switches IEC 61850-3 Power Substation certification. Module with a total of 1 ports including 1 Fast Fiber ports SC Multi-Mode (100 Mbps).
Moxa PM-7200-1MST Modules for PT Series
$215.00$225.75
Moxa PM-7200-1MST Modules for PT Series Rackmount Ethernet Switches IEC 61850-3 Power Substation certification. Module with a total of 1 ports including 1 Fast Fiber ports ST Multi-Mode (100 Mbps).
Moxa PM-7200-2GTXSFP Modules for PT Series
$269.00$282.45
Moxa PM-7200-2GTXSFP Modules for PT Series Rackmount Ethernet Switches IEC 61850-3 Power Substation certification. Module with a total of 2 Combo ports including 2 Gigabit Copper RJ45 (1000 Mbps) or 2 Gigabit Fiber SFP Plug-Ins (1000 Mbps).
Moxa PM-7200-2MSC Modules for PT Series
$429.00$450.45
Moxa PM-7200-2MSC Modules for PT Series Rackmount Ethernet Switches IEC 61850-3 Power Substation certification. Module with a total of 2 ports including 2 Fast Fiber ports SC Multi-Mode (100 Mbps).
Moxa PM-7200-2MSC4TX Modules for PT Series
$529.00$555.45
Moxa PM-7200-2MSC4TX Modules for PT Series Rackmount Ethernet Switches IEC 61850-3 Power Substation certification. Module with a total of 6 ports including 4 Fast Copper ports RJ45 (100 Mbps) and 2 Fast Fiber ports SC Multi-Mode (100 Mbps).
Moxa PM-7200-2MST Modules for PT Series
$429.00$450.45
Moxa PM-7200-2MST Modules for PT Series Rackmount Ethernet Switches IEC 61850-3 Power Substation certification. Module with a total of 2 ports including 2 Fast Fiber ports ST Multi-Mode (100 Mbps).
Moxa PM-7200-2MST4TX Modules for PT Series
$529.00$555.45
Moxa PM-7200-2MST4TX Modules for PT Series Rackmount Ethernet Switches IEC 61850-3 Power Substation certification. Module with a total of 6 ports including 4 Fast Copper ports RJ45 (100 Mbps) and 2 Fast Fiber ports ST Multi-Mode (100 Mbps).
Moxa PM-7200-2SSC Modules for PT Series
$819.00$859.95
Moxa PM-7200-2SSC Modules for PT Series Rackmount Ethernet Switches IEC 61850-3 Power Substation certification. Module with a total of 2 ports including 2 Fast Fiber ports SC Single-Mode (100 Mbps).
Moxa PM-7200-2SSC4TX Modules for PT Series
$889.00$933.45
Moxa PM-7200-2SSC4TX Modules for PT Series Rackmount Ethernet Switches IEC 61850-3 Power Substation certification. Module with a total of 6 ports including 4 Fast Copper ports RJ45 (100 Mbps) and 4 Fast Fiber ports SC Single-Mode (100 Mbps).
Moxa PM-7200-4GSFP-PHR-PTP Modules for PT Series
$1699.00$1,783.95
Moxa PM-7200-4GSFP-PHR-PTP Modules for PT Series Rackmount Ethernet Switches IEC 61850-3 Power Substation certification. Module with a total of 4 ports including 4 Gigabit Fiber SFP Plug-In (1000 Mbps) with 2 supporting PRP/HSR.
Moxa PM-7200-4GTX-PHR-PTP Modules for PT Series
$1699.00$1,783.95
Moxa PM-7200-4GTX-PHR-PTP Modules for PT Series Rackmount Ethernet Switches IEC 61850-3 Power Substation certification. Module with a total of 4 ports including 4 Gigabit Copper RJ45 (1000 Mbps) with 2 supporting PRP/HSR.
Moxa PM-7200-4GTXSFP Modules for PT Series
$539.00$565.95
Moxa PM-7200-4GTXSFP Modules for PT Series Rackmount Ethernet Switches IEC 61850-3 Power Substation certification. Module with a total of 4 Combo ports including 4 Gigabit Copper RJ45 (1000 Mbps) or 4 Gigabit Fiber SFP Plug-Ins (1000 Mbps).
Moxa PM-7200-4M12 Modules for PT Series
$345.00$362.25
Moxa PM-7200-4M12 Modules for PT Series Rackmount Ethernet Switches IEC 61850-3 Power Substation certification. Module with a total of 4 ports including 4 Fast Copper ports M12 (100 Mbps).
Moxa PM-7200-4MSC2TX Modules for PT Series
$809.00$849.45
Moxa PM-7200-4MSC2TX Modules for PT Series Rackmount Ethernet Switches IEC 61850-3 Power Substation certification. Module with a total of 6 ports including 2 Fast Copper ports RJ45 (100 Mbps) and 4 Fast Fiber ports SC Multi-Mode (100 Mbps).
Moxa PM-7200-4MSC-PTP Modules for PT Series
$1545.00$1,622.25
Moxa PM-7200-4MSC-PTP Modules for PT Series Rackmount Ethernet Switches IEC 61850-3 Power Substation certification. Module with a total of 4 ports including 4 Fast Fiber ports SC Multi-Mode (100 Mbps).
Moxa PM-7200-4MST2TX Modules for PT Series
$809.00$849.45
Moxa PM-7200-4MST2TX Modules for PT Series Rackmount Ethernet Switches IEC 61850-3 Power Substation certification. Module with a total of 6 ports including 2 Fast Copper ports RJ45 (100 Mbps) and 4 Fast Fiber ports ST Multi-Mode (100 Mbps).
Moxa PM-7200-4MST-PTP Modules for PT Series
$1545.00$1,622.25
Moxa PM-7200-4MST-PTP Modules for PT Series Rackmount Ethernet Switches IEC 61850-3 Power Substation certification. Module with a total of 4 ports including 4 Fast Fiber ports ST Multi-Mode (100 Mbps).
Moxa PM-7200-4SSC2TX Modules for PT Series
$1535.00$1,611.75
Moxa PM-7200-4SSC2TX Modules for PT Series Rackmount Ethernet Switches IEC 61850-3 Power Substation certification. Module with a total of 6 ports including 2 Fast Copper ports RJ45 (100 Mbps) and 4 Fast Fiber ports SC Single-Mode (100 Mbps).
Moxa PM-7200-4TX-PTP Modules for PT Series
$869.00$912.45
Moxa PM-7200-4TX-PTP Modules for PT Series Rackmount Ethernet Switches IEC 61850-3 Power Substation certification. Module with a total of 4 ports including 4 Fast Copper ports RJ45 (100 Mbps).
Moxa PM-7200-6MSC Modules for PT Series
$1099.00$1,153.95
Moxa PM-7200-6MSC Modules for PT Series Rackmount Ethernet Switches IEC 61850-3 Power Substation certification. Module with a total of 6 ports including 6 Fast Fiber ports SC Multi-Mode (100 Mbps).
Moxa PM-7200-6MST Modules for PT Series
$1099.00$1,153.95
Moxa PM-7200-6MST Modules for PT Series Rackmount Ethernet Switches IEC 61850-3 Power Substation certification. Module with a total of 6 ports including 6 Fast Fiber ports ST Multi-Mode (100 Mbps).
Moxa PM-7200-6SSC Modules for PT Series
$2179.00$2,287.95
Moxa PM-7200-6SSC Modules for PT Series Rackmount Ethernet Switches IEC 61850-3 Power Substation certification. Module with a total of 6 ports including 6 Fast Fiber ports SC Single-Mode (100 Mbps).
Moxa PM-7200-8MTRJ Modules for PT Series
$2969.00$3,117.45
Moxa PM-7200-8MTRJ Modules for PT Series Rackmount Ethernet Switches IEC 61850-3 Power Substation certification. Module with a total of 8 ports including 8 Fast Fiber ports MTRJ Multi-Mode (100 Mbps).
Moxa PM-7200-8SFP Modules for PT Series
$459.00$481.95
Moxa PM-7200-8SFP Modules for PT Series Rackmount Ethernet Switches IEC 61850-3 Power Substation certification. Module with a total of 1 ports including 1 Fast Fiber ports SC Single-Mode (100 Mbps).
Moxa PM-7200-8TX Modules for PT Series
$325.00$341.25
Moxa PM-7200-8TX Modules for PT Series Rackmount Ethernet Switches IEC 61850-3 Power Substation certification. Module with a total of 8 ports including 8 Fast Copper ports RJ45 (100 Mbps).
Moxa PM-7500-2GTXSFP Modules for PT Series
$239.00$250.95
Moxa PM-7500-2GTXSFP Modules for PT Series Rackmount Ethernet Switches IEC 61850-3 Power Substation certification. Module with a total of 2 Combo ports including 2 Gigabit Copper RJ45 (1000 Mbps) or 2 Gigabit Fiber SFP Plug-Ins (1000 Mbps).
Moxa PM-7500-2MSC Modules for PT Series
$349.00$366.45
Moxa PM-7500-2MSC Modules for PT Series Rackmount Ethernet Switches IEC 61850-3 Power Substation certification. Module with a total of 2 ports including 2 Fast Fiber ports SC Multi-Mode (100 Mbps).
Moxa PM-7500-2MST Modules for PT Series
$349.00$366.45
Moxa PM-7500-2MST Modules for PT Series Rackmount Ethernet Switches IEC 61850-3 Power Substation certification. Module with a total of 2 ports including 2 Fast Fiber ports ST Multi-Mode (100 Mbps).
Moxa PM-7500-2SSC Modules for PT Series
$629.00$660.45
Moxa PM-7500-2SSC Modules for PT Series Rackmount Ethernet Switches IEC 61850-3 Power Substation certification. Module with a total of 2 ports including 2 Fast Fiber ports SC Single-Mode (100 Mbps).
Moxa PM-7500-4GTXSFP Modules for PT Series
$469.00$492.45
Moxa PM-7500-4GTXSFP Modules for PT Series Rackmount Ethernet Switches IEC 61850-3 Power Substation certification. Module with a total of 4 Combo ports including 4 Gigabit Copper RJ45 (1000 Mbps) or 4 Gigabit Fiber SFP Plug-Ins (1000 Mbps).
Moxa PM-7500-4MSC Modules for PT Series
$599.00$628.95
Moxa PM-7500-4MSC Modules for PT Series Rackmount Ethernet Switches IEC 61850-3 Power Substation certification. Module with a total of 4 ports including 4 Fast Fiber ports SC Multi-Mode (100 Mbps).
Moxa PM-7500-4MST Modules for PT Series
$599.00$628.95
Moxa PM-7500-4MST Modules for PT Series Rackmount Ethernet Switches IEC 61850-3 Power Substation certification. Module with a total of 4 ports including 4 Fast Fiber ports ST Multi-Mode (100 Mbps).
Moxa PM-7500-4SSC Modules for PT Series
$989.00$1,038.45
Moxa PM-7500-4SSC Modules for PT Series Rackmount Ethernet Switches IEC 61850-3 Power Substation certification. Module with a total of 4 ports including 4 Fast Fiber ports SC Single-Mode (100 Mbps).
Loading...
​